HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR PRO 1
HARAS DE JARDY - 26/05/2022 - 29/05/2022 SO

4 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Résultats

26/05/2022 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Olympique - Nb Engages : 43
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
24 DEVINETTE JO Lorane PERIGAULT 0 27.64 50.00 €
2.
3 DEDE DE LA FRESNAY Marie HOMBROUCK 0 27.91 38.00 €
3.
13 BETICHE Charlotte DELAFOND 0 28.49 30.00 €
4.
14 AMADOR PAMA Amaury REIDE 0 28.69 24.00 €
5.
6 CASHMIR DE L'ELIXIR Fanny MERCIER 0 30.55 20.00 €
6.
18 CHANNEL Z Valerie PEROL 0 32.05 16.00 €
7.
10 FOUGUE DU MURIER Justine JULIEN 0 34.22 11.00 €
7.
11 BACARY DE VESVRE Charlotte BORIE 0 34.22 11.00 €
9.
38 ELSA DU VAL GUERARD Anne VIARD 0 34.88 8.00 €
10.
39 DOMINO LOUVO Tom VIEILLEMARD 0 36.15 8.00 €
11.
8 VERY CHIC D'ORS Z Giada LOLLI 0 36.19 8.00 €
12.
42 BUGANO LOUVO Elisa BROSSARD 0 37.96  
13.
9 EGLANTINE D'OR Clemence NAJI 0 39.51  
14.
40 TALENT STRIKER Clemence LOPEZ 4 26.30  
15.
16 ARIAL D'HERBIERS Jeanne DE LASTEYRIE 4 27.11  
16.
33 AIE LOVE YOU MADELICE Sebastien TEULE 4 27.88  
17.
41 CARMINA TAROY Melanie KOCH 4 28.69  
18.
1 VALERE DE BONNIERES Juliette GROGNET 4 31.73  
19.
19 TOSCAN DES PEUPLIERS Eva DI FELICE 4 32.48  
20.
35 BRAAL DE KERGANE Claire GAUTHIER 4 32.70  
21.
26 ATLANTIC DES ISLES Isabelle GOUDCHAUX 4 32.87  
22.
36 EDELWEISS DE L'AIROU Emilie GIRAULT 4 33.49  
23.
27 RECAMIERE DELA VALLEE Veronique JOLY 4 40.65  
24.
25 FEEL GOOD DE BELETRE Ann LEBOUCQ 5 46.81  
25.
2 VOGALENN PONTHOUAR Marie Louise PULCINO 8 28.28  
26.
37 BLUETOOTH DU FOURNOIS Clea CELERIER 8 31.01  
27.
22 FUNKY DU CLOS Alexandra NGUYEN 8 32.94  
28.
12 AU TOP Jeremy PAGET 8 33.05  
29.
15 FALCON DU PROST Christine FAGLIN 8 33.63  
30.
23 CALIX DE L'ACLOS Doriane RIQUE 8 34.40  
31.
43 EYWA DE RIMA christelle VASSENET 8 42.85  
32.
28 DOLBY DES FLAGUES Jean Jocelyn BOURCET 11 40.15  
33.
31 EYHFLAMM Fleur GUITARD 11 54.00  
34.
29 QOKORY KO Amandine GAUDRON 13 46.43  
35.
7 CHARLIE DU REVERDY Louise BEAUCHAMP 15 37.16  
36.
34 UN FLY MANATHIS Tiphaine LEOST 16 59.31  
37.
4 TALMA DE L'OTHAIN Jerome TOURNIER 28 68.48  
17 EGELANTIER Sebastien GUILLAUME EL  
20 UMMA CLOS BONHOMME Heloise LARDEUX EL  
30 VARUM DES PEUX Benoit PULCINO EL  
5-HC GIULETTA DES NOES Z Terence Virgile BEAU 0 42.69  
21-HC FAUVE DES BRUYERES Yannick GOURDOU 9 46.55  
32-HC GOLEA DE RANCE Jean Nicolas SARAFFE 4 40.64