HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR PRO 1
HARAS DE JARDY - 26/05/2022 - 29/05/2022 SO

20 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

28/05/2022 - 10:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Olympique - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 56 DAKOTI FLOREVAL Virginie ALEZRA
2 57 APOSTROPHE DES IRIS Florine LAFFAGE
3 58 CARTOUCHE D'ESPOIR Romane BINAUD MILLIARD
4 1 CUMANO DE COMBAS Marie Amelie RENARD
5 2 EXCALIBUR D'AILE Margaux ALLIEZ
6 3 AVENTIS DU ROZEL Diane GONTIER
7 4 ELIOTT DU LYS Ophelie MARQUIS
8 5 CHAKIRA DE LEURVEN Z Thomas DAVIS
9 6 SAMARA DU TER Nathalie BOSSARD
10 7 OSCAR DES CAPUCINS Micke BOHER
11 8 URIANA DE BOHEME Daphne ECHARDOUR
12 9 EVASION DU LOC'H Barbara VITAU
13 10 VOYOU DU BRANDEL Anae CZERWIEC
14 11 CAZELLE DUVERIE Jennifer COME
15 12 DOUCHKA DE MARIGNY Oscar THARREAU
16 13 DUNE DE LA CROIX Sebastien BROGNIEZ
17 14 NAPOLEON KULING Ulrikke MATHISEN
18 15 BARON DU LOIR Marie HERGAT
19 16 DDREAM Jailys JIMENEZ YERA
20 17 ENYA VAL DE MAI Adelaide GROSLEY
21 18 GABBER NEVER KNOUWS Jean CHIU
22 19 FIFTY SHADES TROTEVAL Marine ROZIERE
23 20 ARCOS DE MOENS Emilie VANPOUCKE
24 21 GO FAST RUMEL Catherine ZOLLER
25 22 DAIMLER DE BRAIZE Roxane GIBERT
26 23 THEODORA DE MARS Clemence GUET
27 24 LIBERTA David VANOMMESLAEGHE
28 25 GALLINA H Ayako BOCQUET
29 26 AMNESTY DE TERLONG Emmanuelle GOLDMAN
30 27 KELLIE DU VIEUX SAULE Constance HENRY
31 28 VOLGA DU FAGET Clara OZIER LA FONTAINE
32 29 FALCO DU JARDIN Viridiana STACHOWICZ
33 30 UNIK DES ELFS Felicie GRANDPIERRE
34 31 CATIMINI DES SAX Nathalie BOSSARD
35 32 VOLKA DE LA COUR Micke BOHER
36 33 CHABADA D'HERBIERS Louise PERRIERE
37 34 BAHAMAS D'ARGOS Angele GASTALLE
NP 35 ARNICA DU GUERPRE Nora ROTMAN
39 36 ERAKLES DU FEU Sophie MASSON
40 37 CEVISTAN DE L'ACLOS Claire VALEUR
41 38 EDEN DE DIM Samantha BAUVAIS
42 40 VICTOR Mathilde DUYCK
43 41 LARKANA DE L'O Z Lou FABRE
44 42 DAYLIGHT Marcel GRANDPIERRE
45 43 EGRION DE GALESTE Emma BRECHET
46 44 DIAMANTINE KIL Christelle BERNIER
47 45 VITTO DELORME Victor DESLANDES
48 46 VALET DE VAUBOYEN Stephane HERBIN
49 47 BOSTOCK DU MESNIL Nicolas AUMONT
50 48 DAMOISEL DES BOUVIERS Marion GENTY
51 49 CASSIOPEE D'OSSAU Gaetan DE ROBILLARD
52 50 DELILA Lola MULLIEZ
53 51 DHARMA O'SITELE Theophile BEAULIEU
54 52 EPSILON DE TALARIS Paul PETIT KELLER
55 53 GAMIN DE NALONSART Blandine HALLAIN
56 54 JACYNTH Zoe MULLIEZ
57 55 ERAGON DE FONTANES Alexandra PROFFIT
NP 39 BOLIVIE DE TROTEVAL Juliette BOURLAND