Finales CDE - CSO
HARAS DE JARDY - 12/06/2022 - 12/06/2022 SO

1 - Club 3 Grand Prix Chp Dpt - Start List

12/06/2022 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
CL3g CD - Nb Engages : 80
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DANAKIL DANCER Alexina CHAIDAKIS
2 2 LIBERTALIA Hellouin DE VILLENEUVE ESCLAPON
3 3 ROMARIN LABLINIERE Amina AOUCHAH
4 4 ULM Charlotte LE VELY
5 5 BIEN AIME DU GRAVIER Lilia MAKELA
6 6 CITRONEL Lea GANGLOFF
7 7 BRADLEY DAC Nora TATI
8 8 FAHA BARBOTIERE Ines LAMARI
9 9 SISI DE LA LONDE Rose AISSAOUI
10 10 WISE MIND Roxanne BOUZAT
11 11 BAHREIN DU CHENE Elisa BRIDON LAJOINIE
12 12 MEGUSTAS Jalane KICHENIN BAILLOT
13 13 GUCCI DES ARPENTS Emma FOURRIER
14 14 WHITETHORN AFTERSHOCK Lorna MAGGINI
15 15 FISTON DE MONTMAIN Ninon LAVERGNE
16 16 COME BOLIDO Chloe MIOT
17 17 THALIKA DU TAILLIS Anthony BOISSAU
18 18 UPSALA DU LIN Anaelle MAILLET
19 19 ARIZONA DREAM DU LIN Mauryne FUSS
20 20 COME BOLIDO Rose FERNANDEZ
21 21 THALIKA DU TAILLIS Chloe MIOT
22 22 ALLELUIA DU LIN Aurore LAMBERBOURG
23 23 PICASO Anthony BOISSAU
24 24 QUARENZO Lea QUEIROZ
25 25 BAHREIN DU CHENE Adele MICHELI
26 26 SO PROUD D'EMMA Augustin RAUZY
27 27 VOSTOCK OM Marie WATRIN
28 28 BUZZ NAVARRO INDI Richard BENNAHMIAS
29 29 DANGER DE L'ETAPE Samir DAGHER
30 30 SHANNON DES OISEAUX Eugenie TEIXEIRA
31 31 QUILT DE L'ETAPE Marie DA SILVA
32 32 EASY JUMP CREVECOEUR Mathilde PERRIN
33 33 QUICK Naomie ALBRECHT
34 34 URRANIA Manal LAMJOUN
35 35 BAGATEL Nejma Mailinh ALANA VO
36 36 BRADLEY DAC Alicia VICIC
37 37 CANEL Ines LAMARI
38 38 BIEN AIME DU GRAVIER Shayma ZARGOUNI
39 39 VILLE D'EAU Lea QUEIROZ
40 40 TOP BAIE Adele MICHELI
41 41 VOILA RICHBOURG VM Augustin RAUZY
42 42 GRIMM D'OFF Mathilde DIAS ZOUBA
43 43 PIRATA Noeline PINCHON
44 44 HISTORY Claire MOREAU
45 45 DAENERYS DE LYNDE Cyrielle CHABOUT
46 46 VEENOOK DELA VALLEE Lylou SIEGEL
47 47 FIRST JENNY Lea ROLET
48 48 VIX DU DON Clara OZANNE
49 49 EXQUISE LADY Julie AMALRIC
50 50 SAVANE Victoire BALME
51 51 TOP BAIE Adrien BODRERO
52 52 BAMAKO LOUVO Albane CONAN
53 53 ANKARA DU BRUMANS Valentine HAUTBOURG
54 54 BAGATEL Nora TATI
55 55 BIEN AIME DU GRAVIER Lea GANGLOFF
56 56 FAHA BARBOTIERE Enola VICIC HAJDINJAK
57 57 CITRONEL Maelwenn BRUN
58 58 SO PROUD D'EMMA Aimy NARCISSE
59 59 WISE MIND Ornella PIERRE
60 60 LE LAOTIEN Alice LECUGY
61 61 MY HORSE Philippe DA SILVA PASSOS
62 62 BENGAL DU THOT Noemie BOUTREUX
63 63 ONE DAY Elisa NORAIS
64 64 EVER GLAD Alexandra HUSSON FORESTIER
65 65 ALLELUIA DU LIN Mauryne FUSS
66 66 PICASO Anaelle MAILLET
67 67 UPSALA DU LIN Rose FERNANDEZ
68 68 ARIZONA DREAM DU LIN Aurore LAMBERBOURG
69 69 BAHREIN DU CHENE Aimy NARCISSE
70 70 LE LAOTIEN Ornella PIERRE
71 71 SLANEYSIDE MOLLY Alice LECUGY
72 72 HARMONIE DOUCE Arthur PERC
73 73 ANKARA DU BRUMANS Rose AISSAOUI
74 74 TEXTO DYONISS Roxanne BOUZAT
75 75 FIGHT D'ORION Elisa BRIDON LAJOINIE
76 76 WISE MIND Albane GAILLARD
77 77 SURDEL Nejma Mailinh ALANA VO
78 78 EXTRABEL Alicia VICIC
79 79 BAGATEL Clotilde WOJCIEKOWSKI
80 80 DEESSE DE LOSQUE Lucie BOUGERET