Finales CDE - CSO
HARAS DE JARDY - 12/06/2022 - 12/06/2022 SO

2 - Club 2 Grand Prix Chp Dpt - Résultats

12/06/2022 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
CL2g CD - Nb Engages : 54
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
45 BOHEME DE L'AMBRE Manon MAILLET MEZERAY 0 35.04
2.
38 ETNA MIA ELM Aymeric HAXAIRE 0 39.46
3.
39 ANATOLE Gaetan MARECHAL 0 40.49
4.
40 FOLY DU MILON Alma MEA 0 40.90
5.
20 BELLE DE JAVENE Lola SIBLINI 0 40.93
6.
50 RODEO Heloise CAILLE 0 41.14
7.
17 FIFTY PEO Anais FIEVET 0 41.47
8.
51 DYNAMITE ELPEGERE AA Joanne NICAULT 0 42.73
9.
54 TOCCATA AR PARK Fabien ICART 0 42.95
10.
11 ABRICOTINE DES BERTAUX Valentine LATOUR 0 42.97
11.
13 EL OUED D'URANIE Alex MERLE REMOND 0 43.38
12.
2 DUO LOUVO Marie PLANTIER 0 43.99
13.
28 ANAR CHIC Charles GAILLARD 0 44.18
14.
41 GERONIMO SUPREME Chloe SAINGARRAUD 0 44.44
15.
19 ABRICOTINE DES BERTAUX Adele HOFFACKER 0 44.86
16.
53 EL OUED D'URANIE Judith DELSARTE 0 45.05
17.
26 UTRILLO LA FRESNAY Z Alma DE T SERCLAES 0 45.09
18.
31 DIAMAND Caroline PERUE 0 45.78
19.
7 DIARA LOUVO AA Valentine DEVAUD 0 46.51
20.
27 DENTELE TOURNIERE Aloyse MAILLE 0 46.65
21.
5 OGARD D'HENOVIS Adele SABATE 0 46.81
22.
47 UTAH BEACH DU TY Gaelle COPIGNY 0 48.38
23.
29 CHILPER AR RUN Ludivine DARBON 0 48.51
24.
30 SPIDDAL DELIGHT Kaina KOKO 0 50.71
25.
18 IVORY SPOKEN Anais ROY 0 50.80
26.
21 VICKY DE XAC Romain BELEC 0 56.59
27.
46 SALINE D'ODYSSEE Paola BENNAHMIAS 4 38.95
28.
10 ATIRDEL Alexis DE LEPINE 4 39.48
29.
9 ATOS DE BRUGNAT Lola SIBLINI 4 40.98
30.
48 EL OUED D'URANIE Julie BARBERA 4 43.81
31.
32 GUARANA GIVARLAIS Manon FANTASIA 4 44.28
32.
44 BUZZ NAVARRO INDI Richard BENNAHMIAS 4 45.03
33.
37 SISI DE LA LONDE Brune GAUTHIER 4 45.84
34.
4 SLANEYSIDE MOLLY Juliette VOLE 4 46.56
35.
8 HENRY LOUVO Clara DEBACHY 4 47.04
36.
34 ANKARA DU BRUMANS Ludivine BAGAU 4 47.39
37.
49 CARMENRIV Hadrien LENAIN 4 48.21
38.
1 VOILA RICHBOURG VM Nicolas BOILEAU 4 48.23
39.
15 ROULTABYLE D'ANCOEUR Lily ARNOULT 4 50.90
40.
35 AROME DES BOIS Tiphaine DUPLANT 4 51.34
41.
52 CURNAMUCKLA LISA Estelle PICHAVANT 4 58.62
42.
24 AQUILA DE L'OTHAIN Alexandre JOSSE 6 63.87
43.
33 UNIQUE Naelis ROSSI 7 68.39
44.
3 VILLE D'EAU Rose ROBERT MESLEY 8 45.57
45.
12 IROISE DU PERREUX Louise VIENNOIS 8 50.52
46.
6 HINA D'OSVIN Mathilde PARIS 8 55.68
47.
23 CYMBELENE Margaux HEMONO 9 60.79
48.
16 SOLEIL DU JOUR Clement RICHEZ 10 63.91
49.
36 DUO LOUVO Elise DURAND 23 100.96
22 COMTESSE DE TRIAVAL Chiara PRIOUR CAMILLI EL
43 AMADEUS SUNHEUP Louis LIMOUSIN EL
14 CARMENRIV Manon ICART NP
25 AVENIR DE L'ARQUERIE Camille WEINLING NP
42 VANILLE BABIERE Noemie HAXAIRE NP