Finales CDE - CSO
HARAS DE JARDY - 12/06/2022 - 12/06/2022 SO

2 - Club 2 Grand Prix Chp Dpt - Start List

12/06/2022 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
CL2g CD - Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 VOILA RICHBOURG VM Nicolas BOILEAU
2 2 DUO LOUVO Marie PLANTIER
3 3 VILLE D'EAU Rose ROBERT MESLEY
4 4 SLANEYSIDE MOLLY Juliette VOLE
5 5 OGARD D'HENOVIS Adele SABATE
6 6 HINA D'OSVIN Mathilde PARIS
7 7 DIARA LOUVO AA Valentine DEVAUD
8 8 HENRY LOUVO Clara DEBACHY
9 9 ATOS DE BRUGNAT Lola SIBLINI
10 10 ATIRDEL Alexis DE LEPINE
11 11 ABRICOTINE DES BERTAUX Valentine LATOUR
12 12 IROISE DU PERREUX Louise VIENNOIS
13 13 EL OUED D'URANIE Alex MERLE REMOND
NP 14 CARMENRIV Manon ICART
15 15 ROULTABYLE D'ANCOEUR Lily ARNOULT
16 16 SOLEIL DU JOUR Clement RICHEZ
17 17 FIFTY PEO Anais FIEVET
18 18 IVORY SPOKEN Anais ROY
19 19 ABRICOTINE DES BERTAUX Adele HOFFACKER
20 20 BELLE DE JAVENE Lola SIBLINI
21 21 VICKY DE XAC Romain BELEC
22 22 COMTESSE DE TRIAVAL Chiara PRIOUR CAMILLI
23 23 CYMBELENE Margaux HEMONO
24 24 AQUILA DE L'OTHAIN Alexandre JOSSE
NP 25 AVENIR DE L'ARQUERIE Camille WEINLING
26 26 UTRILLO LA FRESNAY Z Alma DE T SERCLAES
27 27 DENTELE TOURNIERE Aloyse MAILLE
28 28 ANAR CHIC Charles GAILLARD
29 29 CHILPER AR RUN Ludivine DARBON
30 30 SPIDDAL DELIGHT Kaina KOKO
31 31 DIAMAND Caroline PERUE
32 32 GUARANA GIVARLAIS Manon FANTASIA
33 33 UNIQUE Naelis ROSSI
34 34 ANKARA DU BRUMANS Ludivine BAGAU
35 35 AROME DES BOIS Tiphaine DUPLANT
36 36 DUO LOUVO Elise DURAND
37 37 SISI DE LA LONDE Brune GAUTHIER
38 38 ETNA MIA ELM Aymeric HAXAIRE
39 39 ANATOLE Gaetan MARECHAL
40 40 FOLY DU MILON Alma MEA
41 41 GERONIMO SUPREME Chloe SAINGARRAUD
NP 42 VANILLE BABIERE Noemie HAXAIRE
43 43 AMADEUS SUNHEUP Louis LIMOUSIN
44 44 BUZZ NAVARRO INDI Richard BENNAHMIAS
45 45 BOHEME DE L'AMBRE Manon MAILLET MEZERAY
46 46 SALINE D'ODYSSEE Paola BENNAHMIAS
47 47 UTAH BEACH DU TY Gaelle COPIGNY
48 48 EL OUED D'URANIE Julie BARBERA
49 49 CARMENRIV Hadrien LENAIN
50 50 RODEO Heloise CAILLE
51 51 DYNAMITE ELPEGERE AA Joanne NICAULT
52 52 CURNAMUCKLA LISA Estelle PICHAVANT
53 53 EL OUED D'URANIE Judith DELSARTE
54 54 TOCCATA AR PARK Fabien ICART