JUMP ESSEC JARDY
Haras de Jardy - 24/06/2022 - 26/06/2022 SO

7 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

24/06/2022 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Olympique - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 57 SHINY Florence PATER
2 58 BIZANLINE Jade LADERACH
3 59 PERFECTION Elona ROUSSELLE
4 60 KAISER Regis PRUD'ON
5 61 TARASTRO Regis PRUD'ON
6 62 BENNIX Regis PRUD'ON
7 63 DON PERIGNON Jules PRUD'HON
8 1 ACANTHE EDA Z Aurelie RIEDWEG
9 2 VIVARIO JL Z Ahmed ALJAHRAMI
10 3 DIVA GIRL DE KASAN Jack GRANDPIERRE
11 4 DJANGO DE LA BESACE Stephanie BOIVIN
12 5 FRED ASTER DE BELHEME Emma LEFORESTIER
13 6 FOLIE OF PAM DU VANDA Gilles BERTRAND
14 7 GOLD MINOTAIS Gustavo ARROYO
15 8 GENTLEMAN DE CIRCEE Manon RAVENEL
16 9 DJO LA LEGENDE David THIROUIN
17 10 GRINTA SPECIAL Audrey COUDRIN
18 11 BRAX VAN'T WELTHOF Z Aurore CHRISTEN
19 12 GOLD'N BOY DU VILOURE Julien PLANCHARD
20 13 GAGATHE DU MANOIR Thibault ROCA
21 14 QUICO VD BROUWERSHOEVE Nicolas PAILLOT
22 15 GRACIEUX DE PERS Vincent BOURVEN
23 16 EEN DIABEAU Marwan LAHOUD
24 17 VELDA DE GRUSE Hermine DELARUE BONGIBAULT
25 18 VENISE DE L'ARDENTE Sabrina CESARANI
26 19 ASTON DU RU Pierre Antoine HENAULT
27 20 FLY ME DE L'AUNAY Kahled ALKHATRI
28 21 BETTINA DE FOUGNARD Gustavo ARROYO
NP 22 FRISSON DE B'NEVILLE Margaux BROUCQSAULT
30 23 ROI DU MESNIL Isabel ARROYO
31 24 EDENROCK EJ Frederic COTTIER
32 25 ARISTOCRACK Gwenael GARO
33 26 FLAMME DE ROUHET AA Cloee BILLAUD
34 27 EASY LADY MUZZY Edouard THERY
35 28 CARASPRING Jack GRANDPIERRE
36 29 PEARL DV Z Oceane MARONNE
37 30 ZOCALO MA Z Cedric BELLANGER
38 31 GEGE OF PAM DU VANDA Gilles BERTRAND
39 32 GAVOTTE D'ISCLA Gustavo ARROYO
40 33 FEIDINO DE BLONDEL Manon RAVENEL
41 34 DJANGHO David THIROUIN
42 35 EYNORAH DE FONDCOMBE Audrey COUDRIN
43 36 B ELVIS Z Aurore CHRISTEN
44 37 QUELMEC Z Julien PLANCHARD
45 38 EVEN FLOW HBR Kahled ALKHATRI
46 39 FARANDOLE DU PROST Thibault ROCA
47 40 GERFAUT LANDAIS Nicolas PAILLOT
48 41 VASSILISSA Z Vincent BOURVEN
49 42 BAMBY DU BENLAO Marwan LAHOUD
50 43 BLOOM DE MONS Alexandre BOIVIN
51 44 ERMESS DE LA CHASSE Sandra GRAFF
52 45 DUBLINE DE BIOAGRICO Emma KOLTZ
53 46 ADIAMOOD DE L'ABBAYE Esirtgen BELMA NIL
54 47 DAYLIGHT Marcel GRANDPIERRE
55 48 EL UNICO PALERMO Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA
56 49 CAYMAN DE JOYARIE Z Olivier BOSSARD
57 50 BILIUS DE ROTES Christophe ESCANDE
58 51 ALICANTE DE MOUNE Esirtgen BELMA NIL
59 52 HOLLYWOOD STAR Gabrielle CAMPIOLI
60 53 ELIOTT DE XAC Jack GRANDPIERRE
61 54 EL GHALA Titouan SCHUMACHER
62 55 ELEKTRA DU VAL HENRY Jerome HUREL
63 56 CORIOLAN DE L'OIR*DES ISLOTS Kahled ALKHATRI