JUMP ESSEC JARDY
Haras de Jardy - 24/06/2022 - 26/06/2022 SO

14 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

25/06/2022 - 09:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Olympique - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 52 SUROIT DE LA FEUILLEE Romane OUDAN
2 53 KELDONA VAN'T PRINSENVELD Stephane SIMIOT
3 54 TAMISE DE ROSEL Christophe LEGUE
4 55 VASCO Christophe LEGUE
5 56 CELESTE DU RU Victoire DE WISMES
6 57 ASTON DU RU Victoire DE WISMES
7 1 RUZA DE L'HORIZON Arielle DRAGNA
8 2 GAMIN DE NALONSART Blandine HALLAIN
9 3 KARANTA Morgan MARPAUX
10 4 FELRITE Tiphanie TESTU
11 5 BELLE NENETTE DE COCO Laure MAASSEN
12 6 TANGO DES GRANGES Eirena CAUET
13 7 ARKANA MESSIPIERRE Zoe VAGEON LEDY
14 8 FLIPPER DE VANOU Franck GENSER
15 9 TEQUILA DU RIOU Cyrielle GAUMY
16 10 BOND JAMESS Morgan COVARRUBIAS
NP 11 OLLYWOOD DL ROQUE Z Antoine AUBIN
18 12 ALBATOR Gwenola DEMAY
19 13 EZEKIEL DESIR Alexis CORNEC
20 14 UNIK DES ELFS Felicie GRANDPIERRE
21 15 AUPIUM DE CHABLIS Tiphaine MERY
22 16 CHIC LADY FONTAINE Laura CANAC
23 17 ENDY DE VERNAY Tom PUAUD
24 18 HENZO D'ORANGERIE Celine GRALL SABATIER
25 19 FRANCESCA DU TER Louis RONSSIN
26 20 VOL DE NUIT D'AVRIL Melody BERGER
27 21 CAROLA DE LA WANTZ Clement BARTHELEMY
28 22 DARCO MOUCHE Gabrielle CAMPIOLI
29 23 KELBOY DE CHOIZY Z Amelie ROSTAIN
30 24 FEELING MOUCHE Candice BOSSON
31 25 BALBOA DE BOUCEY Chloe BAI
32 26 DYBELLA DE LA RAPEE Anais LENOT
33 27 EXCALIBUR DE DIM Jenyfer DESPLAT
34 28 DIABOLO DE TURAN Paul Elvis MEYNIEL
35 29 GUAPITA DES JULIENNES Nathalie GERVAIS
36 30 VIOLETTE DE L'HAUTIL Pauline HAMIDI
37 31 ELIXIR DES HABYS Pauline MINE
38 32 CASTLEFORBES DONATELLA Zoe VAGEON LEDY
NP 33 EPICE DE B'NEVILLE Franck GENSER
40 34 CARIOSO IXE Cyrielle GAUMY
41 35 CADENCE D'ELLE Julie COUTURE
42 36 TENDANCE DE B'NEVILLE Stephanie ANDRE
43 37 DICTON DE VESQUERIE Tiphaine MARTIN BERTRAND
44 38 DAYLIGHT Marcel GRANDPIERRE
45 39 DRAKKAR C.A. Mathilde MORISS
46 40 ULTIME DES CHAYOTTES Elodie HAMOT
47 41 RUDY DE KERLIVEN Ariane BOUCHER
48 42 GABBER NEVER KNOUWS Jean CHIU
49 43 UKIDAM DU BORGET Axelle MILLET
50 44 AVENTURE DES TRAMBLES Manon BAUDIC
51 45 BILBAO DES EMBRUNS Mickael POUYER
52 46 CKENTUCKY SUN Helene GUIZE
53 47 QUADRILLE DU LYS Aurelie WEILL
54 48 CORYANA DE WYL Gwendoline DUBOIS
55 49 FOX TROT DU CLOS Melanie MORISSE
56 50 BABY FACE DK Z Thibault MAGLOIRE
57 51 ARCOS DE MOENS Emilie VANPOUCKE