JUMP ESSEC JARDY
Haras de Jardy - 24/06/2022 - 26/06/2022 SO

17 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Start List

25/06/2022 - 15:30 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
Olympique - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 30 CARITA DU SOLEIL Ludovic GAUDIN
2 29 DREAM DU MONT Laurent CEVAER
3 5 TELEMAQUE D'AUZOUX Ludovic GAUDIN
4 14 VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE Joel CHARTON
5 41 COTTAGE SON Edouard FIOCRE
6 7 CRAC D'ILOE Jean Nicolas SARAFFE
7 49 TENTATION DES PARTS Joaly MAGLOIRE
8 28 EL UNICO PALERMO Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA
9 9 DO THE DREAM Jean SMADJA
10 53 CALVARO DE BLONDEL Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA
11 17 GLOBAL EASTER SNOW Maxence DUBOIS
12 40 DESCHAMPS D'VESQUERIE Etienne LENOT
13 52 B ELVIS Z Aurore CHRISTEN
14 26 VAILLANT DE M'ELODIE Jack GRANDPIERRE
15 50 BELLATOR DU LYS Edouard LE BOUX
16 25 ELDANSE DU ROC Antoine BARDE
17 4 FORT EYRE VILLATTE Laurent CEVAER
18 51 CHASE Gabrielle CAMPIOLI
19 10 STAKATOS Z Kahled ALKHATRI
20 1 FRISKY DE LA FONTAINE Bruno SELVA
21 15 DIVINE VOILA LARA Etienne LENOT
22 38 BARY LOUVO Thomas CARLILE
23 12 DEESSE DU LABART Cedric BELLANGER
24 57 DARIUS YANNICK LECRAVER
25 19 COPAIN DE TIVOLI Balthazar GROENE
26 43 DIKENESCH DORCHIVAL Swann BELEMBETE
27 42 DIVA RUMEL Maxence DUBOIS
28 48 ERALD SUNHEUP Benjamin HARLE
29 36 CAYMAN DE JOYARIE Z Olivier BOSSARD
30 44 VITOT DU CHATEAU Monika GUILLON
31 21 ALVARO MONGRENIER Julie COUESNON
32 23 CAYENNE DE LA VIGNE Benedicte KOLNIK
33 8 HERANIA Adrien TYSSANDIER
34 31 BELINO DE LA ROMAINE Jerome HUREL
35 45 COCO DE KENNJI Gwenael GARO
36 2 HUMMER Aurore CHRISTEN
37 55 EINSTEIN VALLERY Ludovic GAUDIN
38 16 AMOUR DE LA LANDE Edouard FIOCRE
39 32 UNIQUE DU LYS Elisabeth COLOT
40 6 SACRAMENTO VH BONTEHOF Z Jerome HUREL
41 34 AYRTON JOLIVET Jean SMADJA
42 35 GALANTIQUE ROYALE Kahled ALKHATRI
43 24 CASSANDRA DE FRAJUS Maximilien MICROPOULOS
44 58 DIARADIUS YANNICK LECRAVER
45 11 COSTA RICO Olivier BOSSARD
46 20 IGALI LN Xavier BOIVIN
47 56 CASANOVA D'ANBEL Jerome HUREL
48 33 FAIRNESS HERO Z Adrien TYSSANDIER
49 46 FREVENT DE PERS Vincent BOURVEN
50 3 BOY DES IBIS Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA
51 27 HALETT Aurore CHRISTEN
52 39 BEREZINA GARETTE Joel CHARTON
53 13 ETOILE DE BELIARD Thomas CARLILE
54 47 IGLESIAS B. Laurene NAVET
55 18 DIONYSOS DE B'NEVILLE Margaux BROUCQSAULT
56 22 KIPLING VAN HET BEETJEN Jean Francois RONDOUX
NP 37 EAMES DE HUS Cedric BELLANGER
NP 54 EVEREST VILLATTE Laurent CEVAER