JUMP ESSEC JARDY
Haras de Jardy - 24/06/2022 - 26/06/2022 SO

21 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

26/06/2022 - 09:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Olympique - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 VENTURY DU LAVOIR Ingrid STROM
2 2 FAREL AR BEL AIR Arcanne MILLIANCOURT
3 3 FOREVER ROSE Giulia FEAU
4 4 GRIMM DU GORD Blandine HALLAIN
5 5 THEZE DU FRESCHE Jean Baptiste DAGOUAT
6 6 VEGAS D'ANGUERNY Amaury BABAULT
7 7 FAYMOUSS DE LA SOURCE Mathilde SOULIER
8 8 ECLIPSE DU MARAIS Capucine FIX
9 9 VASCO DE LA ROUASE Alexandre GAUVIN
10 10 AD HOC DU VIMAGE Melody BERGER
11 11 EMELWERTH ANJE Niels CAPPRY
12 12 TEQUILA DU RIOU Cyrielle GAUMY
13 13 ESQUIRE II OF BELLEROSE Z Apolline BERNARDOT
14 14 FERNANDO CHAMPEIX Morgane STIQUEL
15 15 FIGHTER FLY Ines COHEN
16 16 GREY DU VANDA Antoine AUBIN
17 17 BALBOA DE BOUCEY Chloe BAI
18 18 VISA BLACK DE RIMA Lucie OUDELIN
19 19 ESCOBAR DU MESNIL Ambroise MASSART
20 20 MOJITO VAN'T KLATERVEN Jean Louis RENAULT
21 21 FOREVER DE COGANE Lison BEAULIEU
22 22 FUNNY GIRL Paula AITKENHEAD
23 23 DELSIA HISTORIQUE Constance CHARLES
24 24 ROUF BRECOURT Ingrid STROM
25 25 FLAMINGO DU THOT Helene BERTHOUMIEU
NP 26 BEAUTIFUL RUMEL Virginie MELLEC
27 27 TWEED DE LA ROQUE Elsa CAPPON
28 28 DUNDEE RUFFENDCO Constance CUNY
29 29 THEODORA DE MARS Clemence GUET
NP 30 DREAM DES ISLES Celine JAIS
31 31 BIKINI BEACH Morgan COVARRUBIAS
32 32 FEST LAMM AR TRIENN Mathilde SOULIER
33 33 DOMINO LOUVO Tom VIEILLEMARD
34 49 CHRONO DU MAGE ROXANE DIBOINE
35 34 DEAR BRUCE Celia KERBRAT
36 35 EVENT DES JIS Victoire AZAM
37 36 DAHLIA DU SOLEIL Raphaelle CHAMPENOIS
38 37 UNITE DE BAUSSY Margaux DE LEMBEYE
NP 38 COUROUKI PIERDERIE Kassandra LEDOUX
40 39 ENDY DE VERNAY Tom PUAUD
41 40-HC ELSA DU VAL GUERARD Jean Nicolas SARAFFE
42 41 VALERE DE BONNIERES Juliette GROGNET
43 42 VOLTE FACE LIZIO Anthea BLIN
44 43 AUSTRAL DE GRANDRY Harmony MAGLOIRE
45 44 EZEKIEL DESIR Alexis CORNEC
46 45 TANGO DES GRANGES Eirena CAUET
47 46 AUDI DE FOXGLEN Marine DELAUNAY
48 47 GENEVE Ingrid STROM
49 48 ASTON DU RU Victoire DE WISMES
50 50 GABBER NEVER KNOUWS Jean CHIU
51 51 GWASHGIRL MESSIPIERRE Zoe VAGEON LEDY
52 52-HC FIRST DU LANDA HUGUES BAUER
53 53-HC HIP CURL DE CASTILLE Cedric BELLANGER
54 54 ASTERIX YOHAN LE GUEN
55 55 L PIN CHIN JUNIOR Louise GATTY
56 56 EDEN DE LA ROQUE AMELIE TOUZEAU
57 57 SAMARA DU TER Nathalie BOSSARD
58 58 CATIMINI DES SAX Nathalie BOSSARD
59 59 ALDO DU BOIS GOUDE ALICE DANGIBAULT