Jardy Eventing Show 2022
13/07/2022 - 17/07/2022 CE

3-1 - CCI3*-S - Grand Prix - Résultats

Prestige 5 - Nb Engages : 99
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier DR SO CR Pen.
1. 352 EMBRUN DE RENO Karim Florent LAGHOUAG 73.334 / 26.7
C : 74.524 / B : 72.143
0.0
70.16
0.0
05'46"
26.7
2. 396 MAHALIA Jarno VERWIMP 70.238 / 29.8
C : 71.667 / B : 68.810
0.0
71.22
0.0
05'52"
29.8
3. 347 FISTON DES LOGES AA Alexis GOURY 69.048 / 31.0
C : 70.000 / B : 68.095
0.0
71.02
0.0
05'50"
31.0
4. 355 AVEROUGE DES QUATRE CHENES Camille LEJEUNE 68.810 / 31.2
C : 69.762 / B : 67.857
0.0
69.03
0.0
05'53"
31.2
5. 376 CINNAMON RED Josephine SCHNAUFER-VÖLKEL 74.286 / 25.7
C : 74.524 / B : 74.048
5.6
75.07
0.0
05'55"
31.3
6. 339 FARA DES LOGES Gwendolen FER 70.953 / 29.0
C : 69.048 / B : 72.857
2.4
77.57
0.0
05'57"
31.4
7. 330 DIABOLO D'EMS AA Martin DENISOT 68.691 / 31.3
C : 68.333 / B : 69.048
0.8
74.00
0.0
05'51"
32.1
8. 335 PACO Matthieu ESSER DIAZ 67.858 / 32.1
C : 66.667 / B : 69.048
0.4
72.25
0.0
05'41"
32.5
9. 357 DAGARA DE PEYRAUD Herve LETHEUX 74.405 / 25.6
C : 73.095 / B : 75.714
1.6
75.93
6.0
06'12"
33.2
10. 390 EKINO Willemina VAN DER GOES-PETTER 71.786 / 28.2
C : 71.667 / B : 71.905
0.0
70.83
5.2
06'10"
33.4
11. 395 KYBA VAN DE JOMAHEIDE Jarno VERWIMP 66.429 / 33.6
C : 64.524 / B : 68.333
0.0
70.83
0.0
05'44"
33.6
12. 338 RNH MC USTINOV Quentin FAUCHEUR 71.905 / 28.1
C : 69.286 / B : 74.524
5.6
75.12
0.8
05'59"
34.5
13. 394 ORVAL TEN HUNSEL Kris VERVAECKE 70.952 / 29.1
C : 70.714 / B : 71.190
1.2
74.16
5.2
06'10"
35.5
14. 317 UKY DE L'ORANGERIE Sebastien CAVAILLON 72.620 / 27.4
C : 71.429 / B : 73.810
6.0
76.97
2.4
06'03"
35.8
15. 310 ANAPURNA DE SOULAC Lucas BRUN 62.738 / 37.3
C : 63.571 / B : 61.905
0.0
71.26
0.0
05'43"
37.3
16. 306 DELARA Celia BENAY 69.881 / 30.1
C : 72.381 / B : 67.381
6.0
76.48
2.0
06'02"
38.1
17. 358 FELIZ AM'OR Maxime LIVIO 70.119 / 29.9
C : 70.000 / B : 70.238
9.6
75.65
2.0
06'02"
41.5
18. 312 FORLAP'KA Marine CASTAGNE 63.095 / 36.9
C : 65.238 / B : 60.952
0.0
70.23
4.8
06'09"
41.7
19. 336 FIXIN DE CONDE Morgane EURIAT 70.357 / 29.6
C : 70.238 / B : 70.476
13.6
75.66
0.0
05'44"
43.2
20. 337 FLEUR DE LILAS Quentin FAUCHEUR 65.119 / 34.9
C : 66.667 / B : 63.571
10.0
76.35
0.0
05'50"
44.9
21. 381 LEROY H Manuel SENRA CHOVER 63.691 / 36.3
C : 65.000 / B : 62.381
2.0
76.43
8.0
06'17"
46.3
22. 328 EMORY MAIL Jonas DE VERICOURT 64.405 / 35.6
C : 65.476 / B : 63.333
10.0
76.62
1.2
06'00"
46.8
23. 314 VILLABONG'KA Marine CASTAGNE 64.524 / 35.5
C : 66.667 / B : 62.381
12.4
72.77
1.2
06'00"
49.1
24. 333 TULLAHER SUNRISE Lilou DUCASTAING 67.262 / 32.7
C : 67.143 / B : 67.381
17.6
75.68
0.0
05'52"
50.3
25. 367 FUGO DE DENAT François PONS 68.572 / 31.4
C : 70.238 / B : 66.905
14.4
77.67
4.8
06'09"
50.6
26. 370 AZUR DU CASTERAS Nicola RUPI 61.667 / 38.3
C : 63.810 / B : 59.524
12.4
72.14
0.0
05'45"
50.7
27. 362 FIGARO FONROY Benjamin MASSIE 70.358 / 29.6
C : 71.429 / B : 69.286
8.8
83.53
12.4
06'28"
50.8
28. 340 CARAGHS CLOVER QUALITY Gianluca GARDINI 64.762 / 35.2
C : 64.762 / B : 64.762
6.8
78.66
9.6
06'21"
51.6
29. 372 ELIOT CHANIERE Baptiste SALAUN 70.715 / 29.3
C : 69.286 / B : 72.143
0.0
69.48
22.4
06'03"
51.7
30. 386 HILANDRO Joppe UYTTENDAELE 60.834 / 39.2
C : 61.905 / B : 59.762
2.0
76.56
11.4
05'58"
52.6
31. 322 CRACK DU NOYER Bastien COMMECY 59.643 / 40.4
C : 59.286 / B : 60.000
13.6
75.30
0.0
05'51"
54.0
32. 399 DWIGHT DE ST ROCH Julien WERGIFOSSE 56.310 / 43.7
C : 56.905 / B : 55.714
6.8
78.23
4.4
06'08"
54.9
33. 363 FILAO DE PERLE Benjamin MASSIE 66.310 / 33.7
C : 66.667 / B : 65.952
10.4
87.34
10.8
06'24"
54.9
34. 344 DIVINE IDYLLE DU LEOU Julie GORDON 64.524 / 35.5
C : 65.714 / B : 63.333
6.0
76.06
13.6
06'31"
55.1
35. 308 LARIS Leon BINARD 62.381 / 37.6
C : 63.333 / B : 61.429
6.0
76.09
12.0
06'27"
55.6
36. 397 MARIBERA POMES 15.6 Eduardo VIA-DUFRESNE 67.024 / 33.0
C : 65.000 / B : 69.048
9.2
74.17
14.8
06'34"
57.0
37. 326 HEADQUARTER D'ALPHI Axelle DE JAMBLINNE 62.500 / 37.5
C : 62.143 / B : 62.857
14.8
78.66
6.0
06'12"
58.3
38. 353 OLGA TER BUNDER Maxime LAMBRECHT 61.548 / 38.5
C : 62.381 / B : 60.714
9.6
75.18
12.0
06'27"
60.1
39. 346 FENDER DE HUS Z Alexis GOURY 72.619 / 27.4
C : 73.571 / B : 71.667
0.8
73.01
33.6
06'31"
61.8
40. 329 FLAMBO LOUVO Thibaut DELAMARE 61.191 / 38.8
C : 60.952 / B : 61.429
15.2
79.42
8.8
06'19"
62.8
41. 366 LUGANO Z Maxime PASCAL 65.477 / 34.5
C : 66.905 / B : 64.048
18.0
86.01
10.4
06'23"
62.9
42. 342 EVENTING D'ARCY Aurelie GOMEZ 64.286 / 35.7
C : 66.429 / B : 62.143
6.4
77.51
22.6
06'16"
64.7
43. 341 ULTRASOURCE DEL CERRO 35 Francisco GAVIÑO GONZALEZ 65.000 / 35.0
C : 63.810 / B : 66.190
2.4
77.37
27.6
06'16"
65.0
44. 354 SC MR. CRICHTON Heidi Bratlie LARSEN 60.119 / 39.9
C : 64.048 / B : 56.190
6.4
77.31
20.0
05'55"
66.3
45. 351 VINCERA Felicia HUSSON 66.072 / 33.9
C : 63.095 / B : 69.048
8.0
71.54
24.8
06'09"
66.7
46. 345 FALCO DU GRAND CLOS Alexis GOURY 70.596 / 29.4
C : 69.286 / B : 71.905
4.8
73.88
33.6
06'31"
67.8
47. 368 KIRWAN Patrick POULARD 63.810 / 36.2
C : 65.476 / B : 62.143
0.8
73.60
31.6
06'26"
68.6
48. 379 DREAM D'HA Victoria SCOTT - LEGENDRE 65.834 / 34.2
C : 67.619 / B : 64.048
4.0
71.42
32.8
06'29"
71.0
49. 385 FIBONACCI DE LESSAC HDC Nicolas TOUZAINT 71.667 / 28.3
C : 74.524 / B : 68.810
0.8
73.73
42.0
06'52"
71.1
50. 387 LEXINGTON VAN DE VINKENHOF Mara VAN DE VEN 75.238 / 24.8
C : 75.476 / B : 75.000
8.4
82.16
39.2
06'45"
72.4
51. 360 FIELDHILL FANTASY Veera MANNINEN 61.191 / 38.8
C : 61.905 / B : 60.476
5.6
75.62
28.8
06'19"
73.2
52. 382 GLOBAL KILBUNNY STARLING Christopher SIX 69.167 / 30.8
C : 69.524 / B : 68.810
1.6
75.59
41.4
06'13"
73.8
53. 334 CHISTERA DE LA FORGE Yves DUFRESNE 65.953 / 34.0
C : 67.619 / B : 64.286
1.2
74.45
40.0
06'47"
75.2
54. 377 GINGER SPICE 3 Josephine SCHNAUFER-VÖLKEL 70.358 / 29.6
C : 71.905 / B : 68.810
6.8
78.50
42.0
06'52"
78.4
55. 315 ROGERSTOWN Paola CASTELLOTTI 60.596 / 39.4
C : 61.429 / B : 59.762
13.2
84.12
27.4
06'38"
80.0
56. 383 CHOCOLAT DE LIGNIERE Simone SORDI 65.952 / 34.1
C : 68.571 / B : 63.333
2.0
76.78
44.4
06'58"
80.5
57. 373 QUATERSTEIN DU PAYROL Romain SANS 70.238 / 29.8
C : 71.429 / B : 69.048
4.4
82.37
48.4
07'08"
82.6
58. 319 EGO DES CABANES Luc CHATEAU 65.834 / 34.2
C : 66.667 / B : 65.000
5.6
75.81
44.0
06'57"
83.8
59. 320 FAWAZ FLY LY Amaury CHOPLAIN 65.952 / 34.1
C : 65.952 / B : 65.952
2.8
78.16
52.8
06'29"
89.7
60. 318 FLORA-B-LUX Christian CHABOT 67.976 / 32.0
C : 67.619 / B : 68.333
4.0
71.01
58.0
06'42"
94.0
61. 350 EZEKIEL DE BAGNEUX Fanny HAMELIN BOYER 65.119 / 34.9
C : 64.762 / B : 65.476
0.4
72.77
61.6
06'51"
96.9
62. 307 CORAYA BARONES Laura BERGMANS - HOOGEVEEN 67.381 / 32.6
C : 68.095 / B : 66.667
1.2
74.95
64.8
06'59"
98.6
63. 391 CONDEX Claire VAN RIEL 72.976 / 27.0
C : 73.333 / B : 72.619
7.2
79.48
64.8
06'59"
99.0
64. 313 VALDECK DE BILLY Marine CASTAGNE 57.262 / 42.7
C : 55.952 / B : 58.571
4.4
72.62
52.4
07'18"
99.5
65. 389 NOVAK VAN DE MEYHOEVE Bart VAN DER BEKEN 60.476 / 39.5
C : 60.476 / B : 60.476
14.0
86.19
49.6
07'11"
103.1
66. 356 DIOR DU LEOU Pascal LEROY 65.595 / 34.4
C : 65.714 / B : 65.476
0.8
73.58
68.4
07'08"
103.6
67. 359 Q-FINE ART BOIS MARGOT Z Maxime LIVIO 65.358 / 34.6
C : 63.810 / B : 66.905
6.8
78.65
64.4
06'58"
105.8
68. 388 JUMPER VAN DE MEYHOEVE Bart VAN DER BEKEN 58.334 / 41.7
C : 59.524 / B : 57.143
10.8
78.33
54.8
07'24"
107.3
69. 393 PAZZO VAN BOST Giel VANHOUCHE 69.405 / 30.6
C : 68.333 / B : 70.476
7.6
80.83
78.4
07'33"
116.6
70. 309 EUREKA DE BRENNE Anne Sophie BRULE 59.524 / 40.5
C : 58.571 / B : 60.476
16.0
81.76
64.0
06'57"
120.5
71. 325 ESTEBAN DU VERNET Pierre Francois DE CASABIANCA 65.238 / 34.8
C : 65.238 / B : 65.238
4.0
70.11
EL EL
71. 343 CAPITAINE DE CHANAY Maud GONZALEZ DUVERDUN 69.762 / 30.2
C : 70.476 / B : 69.048
4.0
70.67
AB EL
71. 348 CROCUS DE L'EBAT Simon GUILLEMOT 68.691 / 31.3
C : 70.238 / B : 67.143
7.2
79.85
EL EL
71. 349 CHANEL 472 Liv Elin GUNZENHÄUSER 73.572 / 26.4
C : 74.048 / B : 73.095
2.8
78.02
AB EL
71. 361 ALTO DE HELIA AR PARK Arthur MARX 60.120 / 39.9
C : 61.429 / B : 58.810
12.4
82.40
EL EL
71. 364 DIDDEL 5 Manon MINNER 62.024 / 38.0
C : 63.571 / B : 60.476
4.0
71.96
AB EL
71. 369 URGOS DU VALLAIS Violette ROSEN 60.358 / 39.6
C : 61.905 / B : 58.810
13.6
75.31
AB EL
71. 374 FRAEULEIN FRIEDA 10 Brandon SCHÄFER-GEHRAU 70.238 / 29.8
C : 70.476 / B : 70.000
4.4
83.00
EL EL
71. 380 FAMOUS SELECTION Manuel SENRA CHOVER 59.286 / 40.7
C : 60.476 / B : 58.095
2.8
78.06
EL EL
71. 384 MERALDIK DE FAY Z Sophie SOUVESTRE 66.548 / 33.5
C : 68.571 / B : 64.524
20.4
82.48
AB EL
71. 392 NIARADO DU LANGWATER Constantin VAN RIJCKEVORSEL 70.238 / 29.8
C : 71.905 / B : 68.571
2.4
77.18
EL EL
71. 398 ORUJO CP 32 80 Eduardo VIA-DUFRESNE 63.572 / 36.4
C : 65.714 / B : 61.429
9.6
85.65
AB EL
71. 303 BAUGOSSE DE LA BAUCHE Martina AMBROSETTI 61.548 / 38.5
C : 61.667 / B : 61.429
4.0
70.92
AB EL
71. 304 DJANGO D'AUSTRAL Chiara AUTIN 65.477 / 34.5
C : 63.810 / B : 67.143
24.8
83.35
AB EL
71. 311 VALKIRI D'ARIZE Marie CAPOT 63.095 / 36.9
C : 62.857 / B : 63.333
EL NP EL
71. 321 ET HOP BIBOULET AA Laura CLOUTE 70.834 / 29.2
C : 72.619 / B : 69.048
24.8
83.22
EL EL
71. 323 TULLABEG VISION Marta CRUGNOLA 64.286 / 35.7
C : 64.048 / B : 64.524
2.4
77.71
AB EL
71. 324 ENIGMA DE OASLEN Pierre Francois DE CASABIANCA 64.762 / 35.2
C : 63.810 / B : 65.714
2.4
77.88
AB EL
89. 332 DE LOREAN D'AUSTRAL Lilou DUCASTAING 71.190 / 28.8
C : 71.190 / B : 71.190
5.2
74.54
NP AB
89. 375 SAPHIR DU PRIEURE DE SENY Julia SCHMITZ 69.881 / 30.1
C : 70.000 / B : 69.762
6.8
78.37
NP AB
89. 378 LA DUMA Dirk SCHRADE 70.238 / 29.8
C : 68.095 / B : 72.381
9.2
74.40
NP AB
92. 327 INEDIT DE VIRTON Geoffroy DE JAMBLINNE NP NP NP NP
92. 331 TARAJE CP 21.10 Carlos DIAZ FERNANDEZ NP NP NP NP
92. 365 BIKINI MOUCHE Laurent MOURIES NP NP NP NP
92. 371 BILLY ELMY Mina SAIAGH NP NP NP NP
92. 301 KEEP THE FAITH Nicolai ALDINGER NP NP NP NP
92. 302 PK INDIAN SUMMER Nicolai ALDINGER NP NP NP NP
92. 305 EMMY MAJUSCULE Clara BARTOLOME BERGES NP NP NP NP
92. 316 SARAH D'ARGOUGES Sebastien CAVAILLON NP NP NP NP