Jardy Eventing Show 2022
13/07/2022 - 17/07/2022 CE

4-1 - CCI2*-S- Devoucoux - Résultats

Prestige 3 - Nb Engages : 64
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier DR SO CR Pen.
1. 545 LORSANDOS Anna Lena SCHAAF 75.795 / 24.2
C : 77.045 / B : 74.545
0.0
70.03
0.0
05'40"
24.2
2. 533 CASCABLANCA Pia MÜNKER 74.432 / 25.6
C : 77.273 / B : 71.591
0.8
72.50
0.0
05'35"
26.4
3. 556 EBOLI Nicolas TOUZAINT 72.727 / 27.3
C : 72.727 / B : 72.727
0.0
69.77
0.0
05'34"
27.3
4. 524 RIGA DE HUS Alexis GOMEZ 72.500 / 27.5
C : 71.818 / B : 73.182
0.4
71.73
0.0
05'36"
27.9
5. 544 COCOLARES Anna Lena SCHAAF 71.363 / 28.6
C : 70.682 / B : 72.045
0.0
69.91
0.0
05'33"
28.6
6. 553 SUNNYVALE LASS Shunto TAKAHASHI 70.909 / 29.1
C : 72.273 / B : 69.545
0.0
68.48
0.0
05'36"
29.1
7. 512 BE MY QUEEN Angela CORTECCHIA 71.250 / 28.7
C : 69.545 / B : 72.955
0.0
70.22
0.4
05'43"
29.1
8. 530 BALOU'S MASCOT M Ben LEUWER 70.568 / 29.4
C : 71.591 / B : 69.545
0.0
70.19
0.0
05'33"
29.4
9. 554 DARE DARE Melinda TAPIE 68.182 / 31.8
C : 68.409 / B : 67.955
0.0
70.24
0.0
05'35"
31.8
10. 538 DALI DU MONTESY François PONS 68.977 / 31.0
C : 68.409 / B : 69.545
0.8
72.63
0.8
05'44"
32.6
11. 516 SALUT SALON Arthur DEHOORNE 71.705 / 28.3
C : 72.500 / B : 70.909
4.8
72.75
0.0
05'38"
33.1
12. 511 CATOO Z Anne Sofie COEVOET 69.319 / 30.7
C : 68.864 / B : 69.773
2.0
75.06
0.8
05'44"
33.5
13. 536 INDICTABLE ONLY Baptist PETILLION 67.387 / 32.6
C : 66.591 / B : 68.182
1.2
73.09
0.0
05'29"
33.8
14. 563 RIVIERO Rachel WEILER 74.886 / 25.1
C : 74.545 / B : 75.227
9.6
74.42
0.0
05'30"
34.7
15. 546 VERY SPECIAL Brandon SCHÄFER-GEHRAU 73.296 / 26.7
C : 73.636 / B : 72.955
8.0
80.29
0.0
05'28"
34.7
16. 505 FALCON CROWN Z Laura BIRKIYE 74.545 / 25.5
C : 74.545 / B : 74.545
9.6
74.30
0.0
05'40"
35.1
17. 518 UNION JACK Z Camilla ERIKSEN 70.341 / 29.7
C : 68.864 / B : 71.818
8.4
71.67
0.0
05'27"
38.1
18. 504 GRYTSEN Z Leon BINARD 63.409 / 36.6
C : 61.818 / B : 65.000
2.0
75.54
0.0
05'39"
38.6
19. 514 FAST AND DEVIL Alissa DE BAETS 69.318 / 30.7
C : 68.636 / B : 70.000
8.4
71.02
0.0
05'26"
39.1
20. 509 DRYBARROWS JOCK DEEDS Sebastien CAVAILLON 65.341 / 34.7
C : 66.136 / B : 64.545
4.0
70.51
0.8
05'44"
39.5
21. 564 NARCO OF MB HORSES Z Julien WERGIFOSSE 66.023 / 34.0
C : 66.591 / B : 65.455
0.8
72.69
5.2
05'55"
40.0
22. 541 SYLESIA Tomas RODRIGUEZ VIA-DUFRESNE 64.659 / 35.3
C : 65.909 / B : 63.409
4.8
72.13
0.0
05'42"
40.1
23. 551 AMARIS Sanna SILTAKORPI 59.091 / 40.9
C : 58.636 / B : 59.545
0.0
69.93
0.0
05'33"
40.9
24. 508 EXPAT BLANC Virginie CAULIER 72.613 / 27.4
C : 72.500 / B : 72.727
6.8
77.53
6.8
05'59"
41.0
25. 555 KIZZY - JANE Laurine THIJS 68.978 / 31.0
C : 69.773 / B : 68.182
1.6
74.64
8.4
06'03"
41.0
26. 549 ED H Gonzalo SENRA CHOVER 67.614 / 32.4
C : 68.636 / B : 66.591
2.0
75.39
8.4
06'03"
42.8
27. 519 VIRTUEL DE DUC Victor FAURE 65.113 / 34.9
C : 65.000 / B : 65.227
8.0
70.81
0.0
05'39"
42.9
28. 501 EXULTIS DES ISLES Nadia BENZINEB - DE BUCK 63.977 / 36.0
C : 63.636 / B : 64.318
6.4
76.21
2.0
05'47"
44.4
29. 552 INDIANA JONES Danielle SOMER 66.364 / 33.6
C : 66.136 / B : 66.591
8.8
72.54
2.0
05'47"
44.4
30. 529 GARRYBRITT DIGNIFIED Alexander LASAGNA 64.887 / 35.1
C : 64.091 / B : 65.682
1.2
73.12
9.2
06'05"
45.5
31. 521 LET'S DANCE Anton GERLACH 67.614 / 32.4
C : 66.591 / B : 68.636
13.6
74.22
0.0
05'28"
46.0
32. 543 GRIMALDI DES HAYETTES Marine SACRE 66.932 / 33.1
C : 67.727 / B : 66.136
16.0
67.51
2.8
05'49"
51.9
33. 523 DARLING DE MALAVENT Tonia GILLETT 60.000 / 40.0
C : 57.727 / B : 62.273
12.0
80.26
0.0
05'37"
52.0
34. 539 BELAUCHY David QUATAERT 63.296 / 36.7
C : 63.182 / B : 63.409
16.0
69.48
0.0
05'40"
52.7
35. 513 ZAR LUSSURGESE Angela CORTECCHIA 67.841 / 32.2
C : 67.273 / B : 68.409
17.2
83.05
4.0
05'52"
53.4
36. 550 HARLY Maartje SIEMONS 71.137 / 28.9
C : 72.500 / B : 69.773
1.2
73.23
23.6
05'51"
53.7
37. 510 VERT AMENDE Manon CHERUEL 62.045 / 38.0
C : 62.045 / B : 62.045
12.0
70.45
4.8
05'54"
54.8
38. 534 FIERTE DUBOISDELANOUE Sooil PARK 66.023 / 34.0
C : 65.909 / B : 66.136
4.4
71.66
16.8
06'24"
55.2
39. 502 FOR EVER SALLY AA Amandine BERTHELOT 70.228 / 29.8
C : 71.364 / B : 69.091
0.0
65.05
26.0
05'57"
55.8
40. 520 INDIA Carmen Maria GARCIA CASALS 60.909 / 39.1
C : 60.000 / B : 61.818
14.0
75.75
4.8
05'54"
57.9
41. 557 FIGO DE LA CHAULE Nicolas TOUZAINT 70.114 / 29.9
C : 70.455 / B : 69.773
16.8
72.68
12.8
06'14"
59.5
42. 548 CINDERELLA 741 Dirk SCHRADE 67.273 / 32.7
C : 67.955 / B : 66.591
13.6
74.09
13.2
06'15"
59.5
43. 535 AVOCA ALCHEMIST Nelli PEKKARINEN 65.796 / 34.2
C : 64.091 / B : 67.500
4.0
70.01
27.2
06'00"
65.4
44. 542 ARTHAGO DE LA COMOGNE Z Marine SACRE 67.728 / 32.3
C : 67.273 / B : 68.182
8.0
69.40
27.2
06'00"
67.5
45. 560 PINOT NOIR VAN ALSINGEN Senne VERVAECKE 64.659 / 35.3
C : 65.000 / B : 64.318
25.6
74.94
10.8
06'09"
71.7
46. 537 ELIXIR DES CABANES Lea PONCELET 64.886 / 35.1
C : 65.227 / B : 64.545
5.6
74.54
37.6
06'26"
78.3
47. 522 OBOS REECE Greta GHIRELLI 63.523 / 36.5
C : 65.682 / B : 61.364
16.0
80.23
31.6
06'11"
84.1
48. 561 COONOGUE KINGS CHOICE Arianna VIGONI 64.546 / 35.5
C : 64.318 / B : 64.773
0.4
71.49
62.0
06'37"
97.9
49. 517 EPSILON D'EMS AA Martin DENISOT 69.318 / 30.7
C : 68.409 / B : 70.227
4.4
71.72
66.8
06'49"
101.9
50. 515 PUMPKIN DE LA LINIERE Lara DE LIEDEKERKE - MEIER 69.546 / 30.5
C : 70.227 / B : 68.864
5.2
73.09
66.8
06'49"
102.5
51. 532 ESCONDIDO 5 Jennifer Kristin MILBERG 63.750 / 36.3
C : 62.045 / B : 65.455
14.0
75.30
55.2
06'20"
105.5
52. 528 CARLITA KDW Z Maxime LAMBRECHT 68.864 / 31.1
C : 69.773 / B : 67.955
0.0
67.16
82.2
07'15"
113.3
53. 558 COOLEY MITCHEL PERTINACIA Steve VAN WINKEL 67.386 / 32.6
C : 67.727 / B : 67.045
6.8
77.84
78.4
07'18"
117.8
54. 540 VITORIA DH Z Victoire REDELE 68.977 / 31.0
C : 70.227 / B : 67.727
14.0
75.67
89.6
06'56"
134.6
55. 503 KARNAC DE LA VIE Z Freek BIEBUYCK 59.773 / 40.2
C : 61.364 / B : 58.182
0.0
69.17
AB EL
55. 506 EXPRESSION Sara BROEKAERT 66.478 / 33.5
C : 67.500 / B : 65.455
0.0
66.87
EL EL
55. 525 DON'T WORRY DE LAMETH Julie GORDON 66.705 / 33.3
C : 67.273 / B : 66.136
6.8
77.46
EL EL
55. 547 FENOMENE DU DURETAL Arianna SCHIVO 65.455 / 34.5
C : 65.682 / B : 65.227
28.0
100.84
EL EL
55. 559 VAINQUER Z Steve VAN WINKEL 69.546 / 30.5
C : 70.000 / B : 69.091
4.4
71.99
AB EL
60. 507 BATUTA Juan CAÑAVERAL DEL CID 65.341 / 34.7
C : 65.682 / B : 65.000
33.2
73.22
NP AB
60. 526 AEVOLET M-A-F Pauline KNORR 69.773 / 30.2
C : 69.091 / B : 70.455
26.0
75.27
NP AB
60. 531 QUINCENT Ben LEUWER 71.591 / 28.4
C : 70.000 / B : 73.182
5.6
74.01
NP AB
63. 527 CASSYDI Tabea KNÜPPEL NP NP NP
63. 562 HONOREE P Christoph WAHLER NP NP NP