Jardy Eventing Show 2022
13/07/2022 - 17/07/2022 CE

6-1 - CCI1*-Intro - Anais France - Résultats

Prestige 4 - Nb Engages : 68
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier DR SO CR Pen.
1. 168 ELIXIR DES RONDETS François PONS 74.022 / 26.0
C : 75.217 / B : 72.826
0.4
76.22
1.2
05'20"
27.6
250.00 €
2. 109 QOEUR DE HUS Z Antoni CALMON 72.283 / 27.7
C : 75.000 / B : 69.565
0.0
72.51
0.0
05'04"
27.7
190.00 €
3. 157 ST CASHMERE Sanna SILTAKORPI 71.196 / 28.8
C : 72.391 / B : 70.000
0.8
77.13
0.0
05'10"
29.6
150.00 €
4. 164 KOH-I-NOOR Giel VANHOUCHE 69.130 / 30.9
C : 68.478 / B : 69.783
0.0
74.26
0.0
05'03"
30.9
120.00 €
5. 158 HASKAR DEL CHAPULIN Sandra SIMON 68.913 / 31.1
C : 67.609 / B : 70.217
0.0
71.62
0.0
05'00"
31.1
100.00 €
6. 156 JAGELLONICA Sanna SILTAKORPI 68.370 / 31.6
C : 68.043 / B : 68.696
0.0
68.71
0.0
05'06"
31.6
80.00 €
7. 134 CLYDE DE LUXE Olivia LAMBOTTE 68.153 / 31.8
C : 69.348 / B : 66.957
0.0
68.93
0.0
05'14"
31.8
60.00 €
8. 149 CORGARY KANSAS Sofia PINI 67.718 / 32.3
C : 68.261 / B : 67.174
0.0
72.16
0.0
04'58"
32.3
50.00 €
9. 111 GOTTINE EYGALIERES Olivier CHAPUIS 68.261 / 31.7
C : 68.261 / B : 68.261
0.8
77.12
0.0
05'07"
32.5
50.00 €
10. 120 VIF ARGENT DE BOUSSAC Lylou DELAHAYE 68.696 / 31.3
C : 66.304 / B : 71.087
4.0
73.32
0.0
05'07"
35.3
50.00 €
11. 155 GOOD LUCK DU NAYO Baptiste SALAUN 64.240 / 35.8
C : 64.783 / B : 63.696
0.0
73.45
0.0
05'16"
35.8
50.00 €
12. 104 FITOU DE LA MOTTE L Julie ANSPACH 63.261 / 36.7
C : 62.174 / B : 64.348
0.0
75.50
0.0
05'03"
36.7
50.00 €
13. 101 OTTAWA DES DESIG Francisco Javier ACEVEDO CIVANTOS 70.979 / 29.0
C : 71.957 / B : 70.000
8.0
75.76
0.0
04'56"
37.0
50.00 €
14. 161 EVYTA Emmi TAPIO 62.717 / 37.3
C : 62.391 / B : 63.043
0.0
72.40
0.0
05'00"
37.3
50.00 €
15. 166 JA'DOR VAN HET WESTHOF Jarno VERWIMP 71.522 / 28.5
C : 70.000 / B : 73.043
8.8
87.24
0.0
04'55"
37.3
50.00 €
16. 129 SATURN Lucy HILFIKER 65.979 / 34.0
C : 65.435 / B : 66.522
4.0
74.52
0.0
05'00"
38.0
50.00 €
17. 132 VIVA LA VIDA AA Severin KRAUSE 66.740 / 33.3
C : 67.609 / B : 65.870
5.2
78.10
0.0
05'14"
38.5
50.00 €
18. 154 FIDELIO DE BRAY Mina SAIAGH 65.000 / 35.0
C : 64.348 / B : 65.652
2.0
80.45
1.6
05'21"
38.6
19. 160 RIVOLI DE ROSAY Theo SUFFIT 63.913 / 36.1
C : 64.783 / B : 63.043
4.0
71.57
0.0
05'04"
40.1
20. 141 ELMER HOY Margot LEPERRE 68.913 / 31.1
C : 68.696 / B : 69.130
9.6
79.58
0.0
05'01"
40.7
21. 151 GREAT MAGIC MS Clemence POUYANFAR 62.935 / 37.1
C : 62.826 / B : 63.043
4.0
73.54
0.0
05'16"
41.1
22. 139 DSL THE ENTERTAINER Alexander LASAGNA 67.609 / 32.4
C : 67.609 / B : 67.609
5.6
79.48
3.2
05'25"
41.2
23. 117 FIOR Marie DEBRUS 65.326 / 34.7
C : 64.565 / B : 66.087
8.0
68.37
0.0
05'16"
42.7
24. 130 DRUM'UP DOMAIN Pierre Nicolas HURSTEL 60.435 / 39.6
C : 61.957 / B : 58.913
4.0
68.63
0.0
05'05"
43.6
25. 114 P - JET SET DES ELFS Laora COSSEMENT 71.196 / 28.8
C : 72.174 / B : 70.217
8.4
76.84
6.4
05'33"
43.6
26. 125 SATINI Quentin GILSON 67.717 / 32.3
C : 68.043 / B : 67.391
4.8
77.88
8.0
05'37"
45.1
27. 165 CONTROVERSY VAN TRONTINGEN Z Senne VERVAECKE 63.913 / 36.1
C : 64.783 / B : 63.043
2.4
81.34
7.6
05'36"
46.1
28. 145 AKENA DES DOUITS Jean-Francois NOEL 69.891 / 30.1
C : 70.435 / B : 69.348
12.4
76.57
4.8
05'29"
47.3
29. 102 LARISSA 50 Juan Carlos ALANIS CAMERO 65.000 / 35.0
C : 65.652 / B : 64.348
4.0
71.70
9.2
05'40"
48.2
30. 105 URBAN LEGEND BLUES Chiara AUTIN 68.261 / 31.7
C : 68.696 / B : 67.826
1.6
79.24
15.6
05'56"
48.9
31. 118 LUDOVICO DE CHEVERNY Hendrik DEGROS 71.848 / 28.2
C : 71.739 / B : 71.957
14.0
80.03
7.2
05'35"
49.4
32. 140 BAIKONOUR DE VACANT Z Marion LATRU 64.022 / 36.0
C : 64.783 / B : 63.261
12.4
76.45
1.6
05'21"
50.0
33. 152 GOLDEN BOY FLY LY Jeanne ROSSEZ 62.283 / 37.7
C : 63.913 / B : 60.652
8.0
75.49
4.8
05'29"
50.5
34. 115 UP TOWN GIRL Laora COSSEMENT 65.761 / 34.2
C : 66.739 / B : 64.783
0.0
69.90
19.2
06'05"
53.4
35. 163 THE LAST OF ADAM Claire VAN SOMEREN 61.413 / 38.6
C : 62.826 / B : 60.000
10.4
81.22
4.8
05'29"
53.8
36. 113 DANAKIN DE PHYLINE Thylia COLIN 69.783 / 30.2
C : 68.913 / B : 70.652
5.2
78.76
20.0
05'13"
55.4
37. 107 DECIBEL DU FILHOL Brune BLASCO BONNEAU 66.087 / 33.9
C : 66.087 / B : 66.087
17.6
79.78
4.0
05'27"
55.5
38. 153 DANDY DU HOWALD Z Katia SACRE DEVIS 59.891 / 40.1
C : 60.652 / B : 59.130
13.6
79.81
2.0
05'22"
55.7
39. 148 REX MAGNUS Jasper PEETERS 65.327 / 34.7
C : 66.957 / B : 63.696
6.8
82.96
14.8
05'54"
56.3
40. 116 DEMOISELLE DE ROYOMPRE Marie DEBRUS 65.217 / 34.8
C : 66.304 / B : 64.130
0.0
73.97
22.0
05'22"
56.8
41. 146 ELDORADO DES FORETS Nicolas PAVLIAN 63.696 / 36.3
C : 62.174 / B : 65.217
17.6
89.52
4.8
05'29"
58.7
42. 142 CRYSTAL CLEAR Ralph LUTZ 64.457 / 35.5
C : 64.130 / B : 64.783
21.2
78.59
2.8
05'24"
59.5
43. 159 ELLY K Ronald STEPHENS 64.674 / 35.3
C : 64.565 / B : 64.783
16.0
75.93
9.2
05'40"
60.5
44. 136 DIONYSOS DU FIGUIER Jean Pierre LAMY 59.131 / 40.9
C : 59.348 / B : 58.913
16.0
85.19
12.4
05'48"
69.3
45. 138 DI CAPRIO Hugo LANGENSCHEID 62.935 / 37.1
C : 63.913 / B : 61.957
0.0
72.10
32.8
05'49"
69.9
46. 112 DAMOISELLE DE L'EBAT Luc CHATEAU 68.696 / 31.3
C : 69.783 / B : 67.609
4.0
71.47
35.2
05'55"
70.5
47. 147 HYDRA DELLE TAMERICI Renzo PEDONE FERRI 67.609 / 32.4
C : 66.957 / B : 68.261
8.0
72.88
30.8
05'44"
71.2
48. 144 BALLYNEETY FERNHILL FIRST Elisabetta MORANZONI 67.609 / 32.4
C : 68.696 / B : 66.522
6.8
82.56
34.4
05'53"
73.6
49. 108 QUAZAL DU MONT D'ANHEE Sara BROEKAERT 65.435 / 34.6
C : 65.652 / B : 65.217
8.8
77.51
32.4
05'48"
75.8
50. 127 FAIRLY DE TARANIS Alexis GOMEZ 65.870 / 34.1
C : 64.130 / B : 67.609
8.8
77.03
36.0
05'57"
78.9
51. 135 CASCADE DES FONTAINES Maxime LAMBRECHT 65.544 / 34.5
C : 65.435 / B : 65.652
8.4
76.67
46.4
06'23"
89.3
52. 123 UNE SEE YOU EVRARD Aurelie EVRARD 57.066 / 42.9
C : 57.174 / B : 56.957
4.0
71.77
46.4
06'23"
93.3
53. 162 STACEY VH Z Paulien VAN DEN STEEN 61.848 / 38.2
C : 61.739 / B : 61.957
21.2
98.82
45.2
06'20"
104.6
54. 133 DARIUS DE BEAUVOIR Clemence LACOUR 52.500 / 47.5
C : 53.913 / B : 51.087
0.8
77.51
58.4
06'03"
106.7
55. 103 COOL AIR Dorien ANDOF 63.261 / 36.7
C : 65.000 / B : 61.522
1.6
79.17
74.4
06'43"
112.7
56. 110 FIRST DU RALLY Marie CAPOT 59.783 / 40.2
C : 61.304 / B : 58.261
10.8
82.82
136.4
08'28"
187.4
57. 106 SUB ROCCO Elisa BERRETTA 66.304 / 33.7
C : 66.304 / B : 66.304
EL NP EL
57. 119 PASSION VAN DE PEERDEBOS Arthur DEHOORNE 66.196 / 33.8
C : 66.522 / B : 65.870
10.8
82.82
EL EL
57. 121 IBERA POMES Viktoria DIMITROVA 71.522 / 28.5
C : 73.043 / B : 70.000
0.0
72.73
EL EL
57. 122 DAMOKLESS ROYALDENFER Ophelie DUBREUIL 68.370 / 31.6
C : 66.957 / B : 69.783
EL NP EL
57. 124 FOLLOW ME Anton GERLACH 67.609 / 32.4
C : 65.652 / B : 69.565
0.0
75.34
EL EL
57. 128 GRULLA AA 21 16 María HIGUERA DE LA FUENTE 64.783 / 35.2
C : 66.087 / B : 63.478
EL NP EL
57. 137 CABOTIN DU VERT BOIS D'ARGENTEAU Hugo LANGENSCHEID 61.631 / 38.4
C : 61.739 / B : 61.522
0.0
70.33
EL EL
57. 143 JOLIE COEUR DE LA CROIX Ludovica MANZOLI 63.044 / 37.0
C : 64.130 / B : 61.957
16.8
87.52
AB EL
57. 150 CASSANDRO DES IRIS Z Cloe PLANES 64.565 / 35.4
C : 65.000 / B : 64.130
0.0
74.27
EL EL
57. 167 BEAUTYCELLI D'ARION Manon WARGNIER 67.283 / 32.7
C : 68.043 / B : 66.522
10.8
82.52
EL EL
67. 126 ARMANI DE LA HAYE Lilou GIRARD NP NP NP NP
67. 131 GRANTSTOWN REAL DEAL Tabea KNÜPPEL NP NP NP NP