HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR PRO 1
22/07/2022 - 24/07/2022 SO

5 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Résultats

22/07/2022 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Olympique - Nb Engages : 42
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
2 RUINART CECE Paul TYSSANDIER 0 65.42 10.80 €
1.
3 ALIZEE DE LA GAZO Anja TASCHENMACHER 0 68.94 10.80 €
1.
4 FUNDEE DE BRIE Julie GARNIER 0 67.87 10.80 €
1.
7 HIALISCA DE TAKAM Alexis LEMAIRE 0 70.30 10.80 €
1.
8 EVEREST DE HUS Laura PLANCON 0 64.74 10.80 €
1.
10 CHAMAN BARBOTIERE Elodie HAMOT 0 65.70 10.80 €
1.
13 STONE DES BICHES Desiree DOMBROWSKI 0 62.55 10.80 €
1.
14 HALINE M'AUREA Lisa DEPONS 0 61.62 10.80 €
1.
15 HALHAMBRA DE NEV Paul TYSSANDIER 0 65.22 10.80 €
1.
17 DESIREE DE MAJOGE Marie GILLES 0 63.52 10.80 €
1.
24 BARAKA D'ORCHIS Jonathan BOUCHIERE 0 63.38 10.80 €
1.
27 COMPLICE BARBOTIERE Ines VESINE 0 66.22 10.80 €
1.
28 MAESTRO H Paul TYSSANDIER 0 67.98 10.80 €
1.
30 GITAN D'ORVAL Thibault ROCA 0 69.24 10.80 €
1.
31 CANONBOY KERAUDRY Z Regis PRUD HON 0 66.01 10.80 €
1.
34 CAVALA DES REAUX Cyril EBURDERIE 0 72.76 10.80 €
1.
35 PERICLES DE LA FERME BLAN Thibault TORABI 0 68.94 10.80 €
1.
38 ROCIO VAN'T NIEF GEEL Caroline NICOLAS 0 67.64 10.80 €
1.
40 PADAUVILLE V STAL TIMMERS Mohamed SECK 0 75.04 10.80 €
1.
41 ACANTHE CEA Paul TYSSANDIER 0 59.24 10.80 €
21.
5 DDREAM Thibault ROCA 4 65.22  
21.
12 CARAT DES POMBELLES Anne Catherine MARTEL 4 67.03  
21.
18 GIVA DU THOT Josephine COTTAREL 4 67.48  
21.
19 ZANZIBAR Cherif BEBAWI 4 74.80  
21.
21 GREY DU VANDA Antoine AUBIN 4 66.43  
21.
22 GREY DU BREUIL Florian FERRY 4 71.51  
21.
32 HIT CHAN BOY ALFA Alexis LEMAIRE 4 70.23  
21.
36 EBONY BLACK Aude CALAIS 4 66.39  
21.
37 LORIOT Cherif BEBAWI 4 70.60  
21.
39 GRAHAM'S D'ETE Dylan RINGOT 4 72.46  
31.
42 HOLIDAYS CORUBERT Regis PRUD HON 8 63.36  
31.
6 HAUSKO DU TERROIR Regis PRUD HON 8 62.76  
33.
33 FEEL GOOD DE BELETRE Ann LEBOUCQ 9 94.86  
34.
20 FELINE DE LOTUS Emma DEBLOCK 10 85.16  
35.
1 GAIA DE CHERISA Cherif BEBAWI 12 69.68  
36.
11 CHIANTI DEL BOSCO Marine SOULE 31 88.49  
25 COLEGRAMME DE CORNU Swann BELEMBETE EL  
26 BALOU DE POMMEREAU Sebastien WEISHAUPT EL  
9 GABAR VAN HET MOESHOF Yann MACAIRE NP  
16 DAKARY David THIROUIN NP  
23 BORIA DES ROQUES Christian FORMAGNE NP  
29 VOLTAIRE MINOTIERE Elena TCHAMOVA NP