HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR PRO 1
22/07/2022 - 24/07/2022 SO

6 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Résultats

22/07/2022 - 10:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Olympique - Nb Engages : 50
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
47 EBONY BLACK Aude CALAIS 0 60.61 13.33 €
1.
49 SHINY FLORENCE PATER 0 69.89 13.33 €
1.
3 FEBEE DE NHAME Romain CHAZELAS 0 63.70 13.33 €
1.
5 BABYDOLLDESERAINCOURT Chloe RIOU 0 62.58 13.33 €
1.
7 GUEPARD MENILJEAN Jeremy LE DUNFF 0 69.95 13.33 €
1.
10 KAREYMENT CORUBERT AA Pierre Antoine HENAULT 0 69.65 13.33 €
1.
11 LEROY VAN DE MUGGENHOEK Frederic LAGRANGE 0 66.52 13.33 €
1.
16 OBELIX VAN DE KRUISHOEVE Bastien BAUER 0 72.26 13.33 €
1.
17 VANGUARD RUMEL Romane TEYSSANDIER 0 68.12 13.33 €
1.
19 KARLANDA N Edouard FIOCRE 0 70.43 13.33 €
1.
25 COMIQUE D'ANCHAT Veronique SION 0 58.98 13.33 €
1.
27 VAVAVOUM Louise ROCHEFORT 0 64.46 13.33 €
1.
29 GAME TWIST V'GAS Coralie DEVOS 0 61.61 13.33 €
1.
30 THAMISE DU ROZEL Christophe LEGUE 0 75.20 13.33 €
1.
31 FIRST LADY L Camille LAMBERT 0 66.18 13.33 €
1.
33 NILS 126 GOLATIERE DU TRE Emmanuelle SALLES 0 70.07 13.33 €
1.
35 MACRON Pierre Antoine HENAULT 0 74.31 13.33 €
1.
36 ILAN RAHMANNSHET Frederic LAGRANGE 0 71.24 13.33 €
1.
37 DAYFIFLY DU VAUGUEUX Alexis LEMAIRE 0 72.04 13.33 €
1.
40 GIM'S DE KREISKER Anis SMATI 0 71.12 13.33 €
1.
50 DEFI D'AMOUR OLIVIER BILLAUD 0 69.43 13.33 €
22.
48 ULTRACHIC TARDONNE Dylan RINGOT 4 66.39  
22.
1 EQUATEUR GRAVELOTTE Swann BELEMBETE 4 66.48  
22.
6 ACAPULCO DE BEAUFOUR Swenn JEDRASZCZYK 4 66.77  
22.
9 FERNANDO CHAMPEIX Morgane STIQUEL 4 68.61  
22.
14 HOLDUP DE BELMONT Thibault ROCA 4 72.21  
22.
22 FEEL GOOD DE BELETRE Ann LEBOUCQ 4 68.09  
22.
23 ENSORA DE PLEVILLE Z Florian FERRY 4 66.70  
22.
26 TAEL DU PRE Eva LAMARRE 4 73.30  
22.
38 FAN DI FENDI Benoit FAUCHARD 4 67.92  
22.
41 FETE DE LA HAYE Kim SCHUHMACHER 4 65.23  
22.
44 GOLDEN WATCH Caroline NICOLAS 4 68.26  
33.
4 DUC DE L'ESQUES Marine MILLET 5 81.37  
33.
20 ECAILLE DES BICHES Anne Sophie RATAY 5 79.41  
35.
13 PAULIEN CJ Benoit FAUCHARD 7 88.99  
36.
12 GLADIATOR DU POMIEZ Alexis LEMAIRE 8 77.10  
36.
21 FALCON LA MANADE Carla BOUDIER 8 93.79  
36.
39 CABALLOU PS Thibault ROCA 8 69.04  
36.
45 NAPOLEON KULING Ulrikke MATHISEN 8 65.77  
40.
18 PADAUVILLE V STAL TIMMERS Mohamed SECK 10 85.93  
41.
34 KARANTA Morgan MARPAUX 12 60.93  
41.
42 CARAIBE TAROY Cyrill HALUCH 12 90.70  
2 JAZMIN Cherif BEBAWI NP  
8 BUGATTI DU PHARE Alice WEILL NP  
15 HITCHQOTE DU COUDRAY Mary MUSSARD NP  
24 JERSEY Cherif BEBAWI NP  
28 BORIA DES ROQUES Christian FORMAGNE NP  
32 SALINA M Karin RIZET NP  
43 ENYA VAL DE MAI Adelaide GROSLEY NP  
46 GALYS DE CHERISA Cherif BEBAWI NP