HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR PRO 1
22/07/2022 - 24/07/2022 SO

7 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

22/07/2022 - 12:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Olympique - Nb Engages : 88
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 85 OZZY VD BISSCHOP Maysan BISHARAT
2 86 EBEN DU THEILLET Gustavo ARROYO
3 87 OXANA DU ARNAUD LABATI
4 88 KAY Frederic LAGRANGE
5 1 BACCARA DE LA ROQUE Garance GALIVEL
6 3 QUING DE LA LOVE Jean RIZET
7 4 CASH CASH DE L'ISLE Louisa RATCLIFFE
8 5 GAMBLE DE PREPINSON Rose DE BALANDA
9 6 DREAM DU DORSET Pascal CHANCEREL
10 7 ZZ TOP Dylan RINGOT
11 8 CALCUTTA DE BOCRET Z Juliette ANTONA
12 9 ASPEN DES CARMILLES Melanie PERROT
13 10 ULTIME DES CHAYOTTES Elodie HAMOT
14 11 FARANDOLE DU PROST Thibault ROCA
NP 12 BAKARA BARBOTIERE Alice WEILL
16 13 DJO LA LEGENDE David THIROUIN
17 14 FRENCH KISS LINIERE Camille STERIN
18 15 DRAKKAR C.A. Mathilde MORISS
19 16 FILOU DE LA BRESSE Antoine COURPIED
20 17 GLASGOW DE CARAT Jean SMADJA
21 18 LEROY VAN DE MUGGENHOEK Frederic LAGRANGE
22 19 ELSA DU VAL GUERARD Jean Nicolas SARAFFE
NP 21 VAILLANT DU VILLAGE Cherif BEBAWI
24 22 FALL IN LOVE JM Edouard FIOCRE
25 23 RIGOLETTO LS Terence Virgile BEAU
26 24 BRAX VAN'T WELTHOF Z Aurore CHRISTEN
27 25 MYLADY Jerome CEJUDO
28 26 GERSHWIN DE BREVE Christophe ESCANDE
29 27 TOSCA DE TROTEVAL Luc SIARI
30 28 ELIOTT DE XAC Jack GRANDPIERRE
31 29 MESLOUBET PS Jerome HUREL
32 30 LAISA Anis SMATI
33 31 FI DE JY Alexis LEMAIRE
34 32 VIVAKATINA PS Dylan RINGOT
35 33 ELIOTT DU LYS Juliette ANTONA
36 34 UNKA AMBRE Nathalie RECASENS
37 35 GELISSIA DE GRANDRY Julien ALEXANDRE
38 37 ELIOTT DU HAUT MANOIR Sibylle JOUANNO
39 38 BE'STAR Nathalie BOUTON
40 39 GINO DES LUTHIERS Prune PLISSON
41 40 BACCARAT DE GEHOVE Mathilde MORISS
42 41 FOREVER D'ECLIPSE Antoine COURPIED
43 42 GINIAC MANCIAIS Jean SMADJA
44 43 GLORIA DE BEAUFOUR Frederic LAGRANGE
45 44 ELANORE DE NAMYERE Jean Nicolas SARAFFE
46 45 BYE MISS Pierre Antoine HENAULT
NP 46 ACUSINO Cherif BEBAWI
48 47 KARLANDA N Edouard FIOCRE
49 48 DENVER DU LESME Terence Virgile BEAU
50 49 ENVOL DU PRIEL Aurore CHRISTEN
51 50 GITANE DU VOULGIS Jerome CEJUDO
52 51 BONSAI DE BREVE Alisson THORY
53 52 AGATHA D'AMOUR Luc SIARI
54 53 GANACHE Jack GRANDPIERRE
55 54 ELEKTRA DU VAL HENRY Jerome HUREL
56 55 BIEN VENU Anis SMATI
57 56 INDINE B Alexis LEMAIRE
58 57 ESTRAN DE BRENUS Dylan RINGOT
59 58 KISS ME LOUISE Z Juliette ANTONA
60 59 FLAMME MOUCHE Florent WEBER
61 60 VICTOR Mathilde DUYCK
62 61 GRUFFALO BRASSERIE Nicolas PIERRE
63 62 EEN DIABEAU Marwan LAHOUD
64 63 GIL'OU GROMIGNON Ines VESINE
65 64 BASTA DU DAME Coralie DEVOS
66 65 ZAKKARY SUNHEUP Z Martine DELATTRE
67 66 GABY DE MORMOULINS Ludovic TAUGOURDEAU
68 67 DARMA DE MARIE Thibaud DELAGNES
69 68 AMARCORDE Louise ROCHEFORT
70 69 DJANGO DE LA BESACE Stephanie BOIVIN
71 70 TANGO DES MERVEILLES Pierre Antoine HENAULT
NP 71 DAKINA Cherif BEBAWI
73 72 FLAMME DE NOE Edouard FIOCRE
74 73 GEISHA DE RIVERLAND Terence Virgile BEAU
75 74 ELBOY D Florian FERRY
76 75 VISHNA DU PARC Caroline DUSSAULT
77 76 DJINTONIC DU CLOFERRE Quentin REYNAUD
78 77 RAMDAM LATOUR Lucie DESPRAT
79 78 GIRL DU BOIS Julie COUESNON
NP 79 DIXIA DE ST MARTIN Lou GAUTHIER
81 80 VASCO DE GAMAS Christophe LEGUE
82 81 KWINA VAN HET SLOGENHOF Claire FELIX
83 82 CHACCBERLIN Dylan RINGOT
84 83 ELIOT DE TOUT Y FAULT Juliette ANTONA
85 84 VAN GALLETTANA Maysan BISHARAT
86 2 TEQUILA DE LA BRIARDE Isabelle DEBLOCK
87 20 ASTON DU RU Pierre Antoine HENAULT
88 36 DARKO DU BOCHARD Benoit FAUCHARD