HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR PRO 1
22/07/2022 - 24/07/2022 SO

8 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Résultats

22/07/2022 - 16:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Olympique - Nb Engages : 72
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
22 ELVIRA DE BORNIVAL Z Adrien TYSSANDIER 0 62.21 375.00 €
2.
44 CYLVANA DES SABLONS Z Anis SMATI 0 62.28 285.00 €
3.
6 DECALEE DE LA BIETTE David GESQUIERE 0 63.46 225.00 €
4.
36 SACRAMENTO VH BONTEHOF Z Jerome HUREL 0 63.90 180.00 €
5.
72 EL CAPONE RK Damien FEZARD 0 64.96 150.00 €
6.
40 BILIUS DE ROTES Christophe ESCANDE 0 65.29 120.00 €
7.
8 AYRTON JOLIVET Jean SMADJA 0 65.40 90.00 €
8.
54 CARPE DIEM TARDONNE Alisson THORY 0 65.87 75.00 €
9.
14 EMILION DES TRUFFIERS Jerome CEJUDO 0 66.88 60.00 €
10.
53 EDISON STE HERMELLE Antoine COURPIED 0 67.70 60.00 €
11.
63 ESPOIR D'ESBART Florence AMELINE 0 67.86 60.00 €
12.
26 FLOCON DE RIVERLAND Bastien BAUER 0 67.91 60.00 €
13.
35 PINKI PAY Terence Virgile BEAU 0 68.48 60.00 €
14.
37 TREGOR DE LA HAIE Aurore CHRISTEN 0 68.67 60.00 €
15.
5 BLUELOVE DU CANDY Ema LEGAY 0 68.70 60.00 €
16.
2 ECLAT D'ELLE Lou GAUTHIER 0 69.22 60.00 €
17.
62 IZZY Aurore CHRISTEN 0 69.89 60.00 €
18.
27 HAMPTONS DVO Z Laurene NAVET 0 70.75  
19.
7 QUIZZ BASLIERE Z Romuald BROSSIER 0 71.20  
20.
28 FREESBIE DE LA GAZO Jack GRANDPIERRE 0 71.85  
21.
12 HALETT Aurore CHRISTEN 0 72.10  
22.
39 FARINGTON JOLLY Jerome CEJUDO 0 72.13  
23.
67 ACANTHE EDA Z Aurelie RIEDWEG 0 72.94  
24.
55 GAMBLE DE PREPINSON Rose DE BALANDA 0 73.91  
25.
30 DJINTONIC DU CLOFERRE Quentin REYNAUD 0 75.46  
26.
64 DEMOISELLE D'ELLE Julien ALEXANDRE 0 76.83  
27.
10 MOODY Terence Virgile BEAU 0 77.28  
28.
65 BUBADO Emma BODIER 0 78.85  
29.
71 CHAKIRA DE MORMOULIN Ludovic TAUGOURDEAU 0 79.08  
30.
11 CASANNE PS Jerome HUREL 0 82.71  
31.
29 DJANGHO David THIROUIN 4 63.15  
32.
34 ULTRASPEED Nicolas PIERRE 4 63.86  
33.
41 ESTRAN DE BRENUS Dylan RINGOT 4 64.23  
34.
58 TEMPO DE KERGANE Quentin FAUCHEUR 4 66.00  
35.
50 IZAAK Yann MACAIRE 4 66.15  
36.
20 DIVA DU PARC Thibaud DELAGNES 4 67.05  
37.
15 ANTARIUS DE PAZRAY Sophie ESCANDE 4 67.47  
38.
23 BRUEGEL DU BANCO Florian FERRY 4 67.71  
39.
17 FOOR SEASONS CAK Edouard FIOCRE 4 67.79  
40.
4 VOLGA DU FAGET Clara OZIER LA FONTAINE 4 68.10  
41.
13 FABULEUSE DES ETANGS Anouk CHILARD 4 68.43  
42.
48 BALKAN DE RIVERLAND Florian FERRY 4 68.89  
43.
59 DONATELLO DE LA CENSE*DES ISLOTS Stella CHARBONNIER 4 68.94  
44.
32 GRACIEUX DE PERS Jacques BOURVEN 4 69.98  
45.
68 ETHYLIQUE Z Helene PALMER 4 71.88  
46.
66 VELDA DE GRUSE Hermine DELARUE BONGIBAULT 4 79.95  
47.
1 LA FOLIE CTV Z Sebastien WEISHAUPT 5 86.76  
48.
16 VOLCANIK D'ICK Dylan RINGOT 8 63.41  
49.
49 CASTLE MOTTE Paul FRANCOIS 8 67.15  
50.
70 FERRONNE NALIERE Manon RAVENEL 8 67.73  
51.
9 CYRIUS DE VIZY Nicolas PIERRE 8 69.89  
52.
60 CABOTINE DU BERRI Terence Virgile BEAU 8 71.93  
53.
42 INVICTUS DE SIL'OR Z Edouard FIOCRE 8 73.04  
54.
46 IGALI LN Xavier BOIVIN 8 74.48  
55.
51 BADIANNE DU MONTCEAU Bastien BAUER 8 75.76  
56.
21 ORLANDO VD HATERBEEK Xavier BOIVIN 8 76.63  
57.
52 IGLESIAS B. Laurene NAVET 8 80.42  
58.
69 CLEARWATER 8 William SAINT 10 87.81  
59.
19 ORIGI VAN HET HELLEHOF Anis SMATI 12 74.89  
60.
18 BAMBY DU BENLAO Marwan LAHOUD 12 79.53  
61.
43 JACK DANIELS Marwan LAHOUD 15 93.01  
62.
38 FEELING D'AGNEAUX Anouk CHILARD 16 74.85  
63.
24 CABOTIN Paul FRANCOIS 16 75.05  
64.
45 COSTAR DERICK Thibaud DELAGNES 23 91.75  
3 VAILLANT D'ORCHIS*MILI Chloe HARDY ADJ AB  
25 CASH DE L'ANGEVINE Yann MACAIRE AB  
56 ERALD SUNHEUP Benjamin HARLE AB  
61 FAROUK DE HUS Z Jerome HUREL AB  
31 DEESSE DES AUBIERS Gustavo ARROYO NP  
33 BAI A BA Jean SMADJA NP  
47 ARDAN DE MAUCOURT Adrien TYSSANDIER NP  
57 KAY Frederic LAGRANGE NP