HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR PRO 1
22/07/2022 - 24/07/2022 SO

8 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

22/07/2022 - 16:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Olympique - Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 72 EL CAPONE RK Damien FEZARD
2 1 LA FOLIE CTV Z Sebastien WEISHAUPT
3 2 ECLAT D'ELLE Lou GAUTHIER
4 3 VAILLANT D'ORCHIS*MILI Chloe HARDY ADJ
5 4 VOLGA DU FAGET Clara OZIER LA FONTAINE
6 5 BLUELOVE DU CANDY Ema LEGAY
7 6 DECALEE DE LA BIETTE David GESQUIERE
8 7 QUIZZ BASLIERE Z Romuald BROSSIER
9 8 AYRTON JOLIVET Jean SMADJA
10 9 CYRIUS DE VIZY Nicolas PIERRE
11 10 MOODY Terence Virgile BEAU
12 11 CASANNE PS Jerome HUREL
13 12 HALETT Aurore CHRISTEN
14 13 FABULEUSE DES ETANGS Anouk CHILARD
15 14 EMILION DES TRUFFIERS Jerome CEJUDO
16 15 ANTARIUS DE PAZRAY Sophie ESCANDE
17 16 VOLCANIK D'ICK Dylan RINGOT
18 17 FOOR SEASONS CAK Edouard FIOCRE
19 18 BAMBY DU BENLAO Marwan LAHOUD
20 19 ORIGI VAN HET HELLEHOF Anis SMATI
21 20 DIVA DU PARC Thibaud DELAGNES
22 21 ORLANDO VD HATERBEEK Xavier BOIVIN
23 22 ELVIRA DE BORNIVAL Z Adrien TYSSANDIER
24 23 BRUEGEL DU BANCO Florian FERRY
25 24 CABOTIN Paul FRANCOIS
26 25 CASH DE L'ANGEVINE Yann MACAIRE
27 26 FLOCON DE RIVERLAND Bastien BAUER
28 27 HAMPTONS DVO Z Laurene NAVET
29 28 FREESBIE DE LA GAZO Jack GRANDPIERRE
30 29 DJANGHO David THIROUIN
31 30 DJINTONIC DU CLOFERRE Quentin REYNAUD
NP 31 DEESSE DES AUBIERS Gustavo ARROYO
33 32 GRACIEUX DE PERS Jacques BOURVEN
NP 33 BAI A BA Jean SMADJA
35 34 ULTRASPEED Nicolas PIERRE
36 35 PINKI PAY Terence Virgile BEAU
37 36 SACRAMENTO VH BONTEHOF Z Jerome HUREL
38 37 TREGOR DE LA HAIE Aurore CHRISTEN
39 38 FEELING D'AGNEAUX Anouk CHILARD
40 39 FARINGTON JOLLY Jerome CEJUDO
41 40 BILIUS DE ROTES Christophe ESCANDE
42 41 ESTRAN DE BRENUS Dylan RINGOT
43 42 INVICTUS DE SIL'OR Z Edouard FIOCRE
44 43 JACK DANIELS Marwan LAHOUD
45 44 CYLVANA DES SABLONS Z Anis SMATI
46 45 COSTAR DERICK Thibaud DELAGNES
47 46 IGALI LN Xavier BOIVIN
NP 47 ARDAN DE MAUCOURT Adrien TYSSANDIER
49 48 BALKAN DE RIVERLAND Florian FERRY
50 49 CASTLE MOTTE Paul FRANCOIS
51 50 IZAAK Yann MACAIRE
52 51 BADIANNE DU MONTCEAU Bastien BAUER
53 52 IGLESIAS B. Laurene NAVET
54 53 EDISON STE HERMELLE Antoine COURPIED
55 54 CARPE DIEM TARDONNE Alisson THORY
56 55 GAMBLE DE PREPINSON Rose DE BALANDA
57 56 ERALD SUNHEUP Benjamin HARLE
58 58 TEMPO DE KERGANE Quentin FAUCHEUR
59 59 DONATELLO DE LA CENSE*DES ISLOTS Stella CHARBONNIER
60 60 CABOTINE DU BERRI Terence Virgile BEAU
61 61 FAROUK DE HUS Z Jerome HUREL
62 62 IZZY Aurore CHRISTEN
63 63 ESPOIR D'ESBART Florence AMELINE
64 64 DEMOISELLE D'ELLE Julien ALEXANDRE
65 65 BUBADO Emma BODIER
66 66 VELDA DE GRUSE Hermine DELARUE BONGIBAULT
67 67 ACANTHE EDA Z Aurelie RIEDWEG
68 68 ETHYLIQUE Z Helene PALMER
69 69 CLEARWATER 8 William SAINT
70 70 FERRONNE NALIERE Manon RAVENEL
71 71 CHAKIRA DE MORMOULIN Ludovic TAUGOURDEAU
NP 57 KAY Frederic LAGRANGE