HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR PRO 1
22/07/2022 - 24/07/2022 SO

10 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Résultats

23/07/2022 - 09:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Prestige - Nb Engages : 43
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
38 ARTISTE DU LOGIS Noemie LEFEVRE 0 29.31 50.00 €
2.
10 DIAMANTINE KIL Christelle BERNIER 0 30.21 38.00 €
3.
21 FUCHIA DES EPASSES Amelie PENOT 0 30.88 30.00 €
4.
1 BALOUBELLE FLOREVAL Helene TEFFAUT 0 33.21 24.00 €
5.
23 BACARY DE VESVRE Charlotte BORIE 0 33.49 20.00 €
6.
3 UNION JACK DE LYONS Ludovic DE MERITENS 0 33.90 16.00 €
7.
16 ALLELUIA DU VIALLARD Gueric DE ROBILLARD 0 34.98 12.00 €
8.
12 CASTILLE DE LOUNA David BARDON 0 36.36 10.00 €
9.
43 DJANGO DE LA POINTE Constance VIOLETTE 0 38.90 8.00 €
10.
35 INDIANA VAL HENRY Anne Sophie BONNEL 0 39.04 8.00 €
11.
13 CARIOCA D.C. Celine BAUGUITTE 0 39.91  
12.
18 GRIMM DU GORD Blandine HALLAIN 1 43.09  
13.
37 KAREYMENT CORUBERT AA Camille MONOT 1 43.17  
14.
4 FRINGANT DU PAUTE Aurelien THIBOT 4 31.38  
15.
8 CARASPRING Emmanuelle DECAUDAVEINE 4 32.27  
16.
26 UTOPIE DE LAREN Jeanne LONCKE 4 33.19  
17.
14 ROMY DES VATYS Pierre DESMOINEAUX 4 34.20  
18.
5 VEMAX DE BLACKSAND Olivier JEANNETON 4 35.76  
19.
41 NEWIS BOY Karine VIENNE 4 37.70  
20.
29 GRINGOSTAR Julien SION 4 38.86  
21.
36 JUST DO IT Z Romane PRIEZ 4 41.77  
22.
19 IDEFIX DE MUZE Sebastien NAJI 4 41.95  
23.
2 ARISTO DE PAQ Charlotte SUINOT 6 46.27  
24.
33 CELLANDO DI SABLEE Kian MOUTOUCARPIN 9 37.03  
25.
7 EAST RIVER D'HORSET Dominique POISSONNET 9 58.62  
26.
9 EVITA MASSUERE Julie SCHMITT 10 46.40  
27.
32 VIRGULE DE LA COUDRE Dominique POISSONNET 11 51.11  
28.
22 ULVA RISKY Talia HAZOUT 12 30.61  
29.
40 DON GUILLAUME Marie TOLLIE 12 33.51  
30.
11 GENESIS SINE Luc OBERLIN 12 57.72  
15 TANGO DES MERVEILLES Virginie GIULIOLI EL  
17 EXCALIBUR DE SEVIGNE Isabelle WEILL EL  
24 FATBOY Noemie CHOPIN SOUM EL  
27 HOLDUP DE BELMONT Eugenie PAUMIER EL  
39 HANZO SAINTE GEMME Laetitia BARRERE EL  
42 CALINE DE TUS Caroline COSTANZO EL  
20 VULPIA DES EPASSES Pauline FAVRE AB  
25 DON JUAN DE BALIERE Alexandra LAMOULIATTE NP  
28 SALAZIE DE TERLONG Sandy TABURIAUX NP  
30 GAGATHE DU MANOIR Cyril CARISEY NP  
6-HC IFEEL GOOD Benjamin HARLE 5 42.95  
31-HC ISKIA VAL HENRY Benjamin HARLE 0 41.52  
34-HC TINEO GAY Z Jean Nicolas SARAFFE 1 42.68