HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR PRO 1
22/07/2022 - 24/07/2022 SO

12 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

23/07/2022 - 10:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Olympique - Nb Engages : 61
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 58 VANGUARD RUMEL Romane TEYSSANDIER
2 59 UBAYE DU RULLET Thibault LEFLAIVE
3 60 BAKARA BARBOTIERE Alice WEILL
4 1 HALINE M'AUREA Lisa DEPONS
NP 2 USSY DE CARTIGNY Solene RICHET
NP 3 THAMISE DU ROZEL Christophe LEGUE
7 4 A TE VOILA Jerome LEGRAND
8 5 CALI DU LOIR Romane PRIEZ
9 6 FRENCH KISS LINIERE Camille STERIN
10 7 CAPRICE DE NORMANDIE Quentin SAUVAGE
11 8 ESTEEM DU VALOIS Mathieu CUOMO
12 9 DESIREE DE MAJOGE Marie GILLES
13 10 KNOW IT ALL Capucine PANDRAUD
14 11 CALCUTTA DE BOCRET Z Alice WEILL
15 12 AL CAPONE DE L'OIZE Z Alexandre LAVOUX
16 13-HC VIVAKATINA PS Dylan RINGOT
17 14 EATON DE BREVE Marie CAUMONT
18 15 LORD BOREAL Z Heloise BRUSCHINI
19 16 FOU D'EDEN VILLERS Alizee STEINER
20 17 ECAILLE DES BICHES Anne Sophie RATAY
21 18 TEQUILA DE LA BRIARDE Isabelle DEBLOCK
22 19 DISCRET DE LA MAZURE Elisa DUCHER
23 20 BARON DU LOIR Marie HERGAT
24 21 UMARA DE MESCAM Charline DENEUFVE
25 22 HERCULE Clara HYVERNAT
26 23 FOREVER D'ECLIPSE Alexia MOUSSOU
27 24 ARTOS Mathilde LAPLACE
28 25 RABANE DE LA VALLEE Isabelle WEILL
29 26 EVEREST DE HUS Laura PLANCON
30 27 BASTA DU DAME Coralie DEVOS
31 28 DAKOTA MINOTIERE Marie Louise PULCINO
32 29 DOMINO DE LA STERE Axelle POSTIC
33 30 CASSIOPEE D'OSSAU Gaetan DE ROBILLARD
34 31 BEL AMOUR NORMAND Maxime DEHEDIN
35 32-HC ELOI DE LA LANDE Christopher SIX
36 33 DUC DE L'ESQUES Marine MILLET
37 34 QUADRILLE DU LYS Aurelie WEILL
38 35 ROCK STAR HA Julien SION
39 36 CHINOISE DEUX Manon LUGRIN
40 37 BENADIAN Alexandre LAVOUX
41 38-HC GRAHAM'S D'ETE Dylan RINGOT
42 39 ENYA VAL DE MAI Adelaide GROSLEY
43 40 GALAXY C Regis GANDELON
44 41 NAPOLEON KULING Ulrikke MATHISEN
45 42 HOT BLUE Gregoire CALIKYAN
46 43 AVENTIS DU ROZEL Diane GONTIER
47 44 CLEO Filippo LO FRANCO
48 45 NILS 126 GOLATIERE DU TRE Emmanuelle SALLES
49 46 DIMANCHE DE LA FIERE Magali LENEVEU
50 47 LATINA DE HUS Nicolas WYART
NP 48 OTTO P Francois SANTA CRUZ
52 49 DIABLOTIN D'ANCOLIES AA Thibault TORABI
53 50 DAKOTA DES FORETS Matthieu DUMAS
54 51 FESTIVAL DE BRION Yann RAFFIN
55 52 ELIZA GAY AA Douce FAIVRE D ARCIER
56 53 CELESTE DU RU Victoire DE WISMES
57 54 DROUPI M'AUREA Eloise MURAT
58 55 ARCOS DE MOENS Emilie VANPOUCKE
59 56 AMSTERDAM D'AMAURY Benedicte DUMAS
60 57 COURTISANE DE NESQUE Celia JALIBERT
61 61 FOREVER METAIRIE Natael LACOUR