HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR PRO 1
22/07/2022 - 24/07/2022 SO

14 - Pro 3 Vitesse (1,20 m) - Résultats

23/07/2022 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Olympique - Nb Engages : 55
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
39 ULTRASON D'ARS Florian BILQUEZ 0 56.05 250.00 €
2.
41 DJO LA LEGENDE David THIROUIN 0 60.53 190.00 €
3.
53 DJANGHO David THIROUIN 0 60.93 150.00 €
4.
37 TOSCA DE TROTEVAL Luc SIARI 0 62.42 120.00 €
5.
26 CHACCBERLIN Dylan RINGOT 0 62.99 100.00 €
6.
4 VOLCANIK D'ICK Dylan RINGOT 0 63.14 80.00 €
7.
11 EZRELA NALLIERE Quentin REYNAUD 0 63.71 60.00 €
8.
9 BIEN VENU Anis SMATI 0 64.56 50.00 €
9.
54 JET SET DU ROYAUME Steve ROUSSEAU 0 64.71 40.00 €
10.
21 ARRIBA BRIMBELLES Z Virginie PASCAL 0 65.39 40.00 €
11.
5 CANOPA Z Edouard CORAL 0 65.47 40.00 €
12.
12 AGATHA D'AMOUR Luc SIARI 0 66.33 40.00 €
13.
24 DOAL DES POMBELLES Thibault ROCA 0 66.50 40.00 €
14.
6 ELITE D'ICK Baptiste RODRIGUEZ 0 67.26 40.00 €
15.
29 BILBAO DES EMBRUNS Benjamin HARLE 0 67.41  
16.
27 FAST DU LANDIN Edouard CORAL 0 68.19  
17.
33 ELIOTT DU LYS Juliette ANTONA 0 68.35  
18.
19 GRUFFALO BRASSERIE Nicolas PIERRE 0 70.32  
19.
31 BIG CARTOCINA PS Baptiste RODRIGUEZ 0 70.57  
20.
28 ELINA DE GRANDRY Emma BODIER 0 70.72  
21.
46 GALOUBET DE SAINTFRAY Thibault ROCA 0 75.09  
22.
50 VAN GALLETTANA Maysan BISHARAT 0 75.42  
23.
25 TIME OUT Terence Virgile BEAU 0 77.70  
24.
52 ADAGIO D'ISCLA Steve ROUSSEAU 0 79.90  
25.
48 ZZ TOP Dylan RINGOT 4 60.86  
26.
17 QUEBEC DU PHARE Jack GRANDPIERRE 4 61.59  
27.
18 FESTIVAL DU ROC Antoine BARDE 4 62.98  
28.
49 ECLAIR DE BRUNEL Edouard CORAL 4 65.48  
29.
23 JUNIOR BOUBALOU VENT D'ES Maximilien LEMERCIER 4 66.74  
30.
7 ELSA DU VAL GUERARD Jean Nicolas SARAFFE 4 66.80  
31.
47 DENVER DU LESME Terence Virgile BEAU 4 70.70  
32.
43 KANSEE Kahled ALKHATRI 4 70.82  
33.
35 BONSAI DE BREVE Alisson THORY 4 71.85  
34.
15 GELISSIA DE GRANDRY Julien ALEXANDRE 4 72.33  
35.
3 ABNORMAAL Z Terence Virgile BEAU 4 73.39  
36.
44 GLORIOSO Isabelle STROM 4 73.74  
37.
32 ELANORE DE NAMYERE Jean Nicolas SARAFFE 4 75.14  
38.
55 ARDENT DE LA CHESNEE Sophie THEARD 4 76.73  
39.
40 GUEPARD MENILJEAN Jeremy LE DUNFF 4 77.31  
40.
30 AMBRE BLUE Paul TYSSANDIER 8 61.95  
41.
14 DANETTE COEUR VOLANT Florian BILQUEZ 8 69.01  
42.
38 FILOU DE LA BRESSE Antoine COURPIED 8 69.71  
43.
42 AROD DE LA GANDONERIE*COFIBRES Denis MESPLES 8 70.80  
44.
10 BENTLEY DE BREVE Alisson THORY 8 71.79  
45.
51 OZZY VD BISSCHOP Maysan BISHARAT 8 78.44  
46.
22 GIL'OU GROMIGNON Ines VESINE 8 79.59  
47.
36 KADIETA Quentin REYNAUD 9 100.63  
48.
13 OBELLE DE BEAUTE Antoine COURPIED 13 97.03  
49.
8 KISS ME LOUISE Z Juliette ANTONA 15 89.65  
50.
45 ICARE DES BERGERIES Maximilien LEMERCIER 16 68.12  
51.
1 OLIVIA D'EYGENDOM Maximilien LEMERCIER 16 78.34  
52.
34 LAISA Anis SMATI 16 94.95  
2 GUIMAUVE DE VILLEVERT Thibault ROCA EL  
20 DIXIA DE ST MARTIN Lou GAUTHIER EL  
16 KWINA VAN HET SLOGENHOF Claire FELIX NP