HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR PRO 1
22/07/2022 - 24/07/2022 SO

14 - Pro 3 Vitesse (1,20 m) - Start List

23/07/2022 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Olympique - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 50 VAN GALLETTANA Maysan BISHARAT
2 51 OZZY VD BISSCHOP Maysan BISHARAT
3 52 ADAGIO D'ISCLA Steve ROUSSEAU
4 53 DJANGHO David THIROUIN
5 54 JET SET DU ROYAUME Steve ROUSSEAU
6 1 OLIVIA D'EYGENDOM Maximilien LEMERCIER
7 2 GUIMAUVE DE VILLEVERT Thibault ROCA
8 3 ABNORMAAL Z Terence Virgile BEAU
9 4 VOLCANIK D'ICK Dylan RINGOT
10 5 CANOPA Z Edouard CORAL
11 6 ELITE D'ICK Baptiste RODRIGUEZ
12 7 ELSA DU VAL GUERARD Jean Nicolas SARAFFE
13 8 KISS ME LOUISE Z Juliette ANTONA
14 9 BIEN VENU Anis SMATI
15 10 BENTLEY DE BREVE Alisson THORY
16 11 EZRELA NALLIERE Quentin REYNAUD
17 12 AGATHA D'AMOUR Luc SIARI
18 13 OBELLE DE BEAUTE Antoine COURPIED
19 14 DANETTE COEUR VOLANT Florian BILQUEZ
20 15 GELISSIA DE GRANDRY Julien ALEXANDRE
NP 16 KWINA VAN HET SLOGENHOF Claire FELIX
22 17 QUEBEC DU PHARE Jack GRANDPIERRE
23 18 FESTIVAL DU ROC Antoine BARDE
24 19 GRUFFALO BRASSERIE Nicolas PIERRE
25 20 DIXIA DE ST MARTIN Lou GAUTHIER
26 21 ARRIBA BRIMBELLES Z Virginie PASCAL
27 22 GIL'OU GROMIGNON Ines VESINE
28 23 JUNIOR BOUBALOU VENT D'ES Maximilien LEMERCIER
29 24 DOAL DES POMBELLES Thibault ROCA
30 25 TIME OUT Terence Virgile BEAU
31 26 CHACCBERLIN Dylan RINGOT
32 27 FAST DU LANDIN Edouard CORAL
33 28 ELINA DE GRANDRY Emma BODIER
34 29 BILBAO DES EMBRUNS Benjamin HARLE
35 30 AMBRE BLUE Paul TYSSANDIER
36 31 BIG CARTOCINA PS Baptiste RODRIGUEZ
37 32 ELANORE DE NAMYERE Jean Nicolas SARAFFE
38 33 ELIOTT DU LYS Juliette ANTONA
39 34 LAISA Anis SMATI
40 35 BONSAI DE BREVE Alisson THORY
41 36 KADIETA Quentin REYNAUD
42 37 TOSCA DE TROTEVAL Luc SIARI
43 38 FILOU DE LA BRESSE Antoine COURPIED
44 39 ULTRASON D'ARS Florian BILQUEZ
45 40 GUEPARD MENILJEAN Jeremy LE DUNFF
46 41 DJO LA LEGENDE David THIROUIN
47 42 AROD DE LA GANDONERIE*COFIBRES Denis MESPLES
48 43 KANSEE Kahled ALKHATRI
49 44 GLORIOSO Isabelle STROM
50 45 ICARE DES BERGERIES Maximilien LEMERCIER
51 46 GALOUBET DE SAINTFRAY Thibault ROCA
52 47 DENVER DU LESME Terence Virgile BEAU
53 48 ZZ TOP Dylan RINGOT
54 49 ECLAIR DE BRUNEL Edouard CORAL
55 55 ARDENT DE LA CHESNEE Sophie THEARD