HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR PRO 1
22/07/2022 - 24/07/2022 SO

15 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Start List

23/07/2022 - 17:00 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
Olympique - Nb Engages : 78
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 73 EASYBOY DE L AIMANT Steve ROUSSEAU
2 30 B ELVIS Z Aurore CHRISTEN
3 19 ALCAZAR SITTE Terence Virgile BEAU
4 10 ALVARO MONGRENIER Julie COUESNON
5 52 BLUELOVE DU CANDY Ema LEGAY
6 28 EDONNA D'UDINE Marie HECART
7 68 EDISON STE HERMELLE Antoine COURPIED
8 22 ESMERALDA DU GAST Cedric ANGOT
9 64 JOLLY GIRL DU GENET Benedicte KOLNIK
10 61 BALZANE DE LA ROQUE Charles DESVERNOIS
11 31 CAYENNES Maximilien LEMERCIER
12 37 CATIMINI Z Edouard CORAL
13 8 BEAUTY DE L'EPINETTE Christophe ESCANDE
14 23 FAIRNESS HERO Z Adrien TYSSANDIER
15 74 BOBO DU HOULEY Sebastien WEISHAUPT
16 76 ECLAT D'ELLE Lou GAUTHIER
17 77 CAYENNE DE LA VIGNE Benedicte KOLNIK
18 27 ESPOIR D'ESBART Florence AMELINE
19 1 ETHYLIQUE Z Helene PALMER
20 6 I EASY D'OR DU CALVAIRE Maximilien LEMERCIER
21 50 GRACIEUX DE PERS Jacques BOURVEN
22 32 FOOR SEASONS CAK Edouard FIOCRE
23 51 ELDANSE DU ROC Antoine BARDE
24 33 BILIUS DE ROTES Christophe ESCANDE
25 40 HAMPTONS DVO Z Laurene NAVET
26 17 AYRTON JOLIVET Jean SMADJA
27 49 FARANDOL Bruno ALESSANDRINI
28 12 DICAPRIO DU LANDIN Edouard CORAL
29 69 JONAMI VAN DE LINDEBOS Stella CHARBONNIER
30 3 VAILLANT D'ORCHIS*MILI Chloe HARDY ADJ
31 41 BUBADO Emma BODIER
32 59 QUIZZ BASLIERE Z Romuald BROSSIER
33 78 FLOCON DE RIVERLAND Bastien BAUER
34 55 NARCIS HC Aurore CHRISTEN
35 18 D'YQUEM BATILLY Isabelle STROM
36 46 ULTRASPEED Nicolas PIERRE
37 36 BEREZINA GARETTE Joel CHARTON
38 39 ORIGI VAN HET HELLEHOF Anis SMATI
39 47 DARCO DE PADOUE Cedric ANGOT
40 45 ACTION BLUE GIRL Baptiste RODRIGUEZ
41 25 DECALEE DE LA BIETTE David GESQUIERE
42 70 HONEYMORE WV Erwan CADIOU
43 26 TARA COEUR VOLANT Caroline BEAUGRARD
44 71 ELIXIR DE WIDEWANCE Clement MERNIER
45 29 SACRAMENTO VH BONTEHOF Z Jerome HUREL
46 58 LIZA MINELLIE E. Christophe ESCANDE
47 16 MEDOC DE MUZE Emma BODIER
48 75 FEELING D'AGNEAUX Anouk CHILARD
49 66 DOREEN DU BIDOU Roxanne RICHET
50 21 CYRIUS DE VIZY Nicolas PIERRE
51 60 FREVENT DE PERS Vincent BOURVEN
52 44 PINKI PAY Terence Virgile BEAU
53 38 AKUNA MATATA DB Z Paul TYSSANDIER
54 65 FABULEUSE DES ETANGS Anouk CHILARD
55 54 CASANOVA D'ANBEL Jerome HUREL
56 13 DON NATIEN DU BOCAGE Paul TYSSANDIER
57 24 AUBADE DE TOBESBEN Bruno ALESSANDRINI
58 57 COTTAGE SON Edouard FIOCRE
59 35 TEMPO DE KERGANE Quentin FAUCHEUR
60 56 JAZMIR D'EYGENDOM Maximilien LEMERCIER
61 48 ELVIRA DE BORNIVAL Z Adrien TYSSANDIER
62 7 AMOUR DE LA LANDE Edouard FIOCRE
63 72 BOB D OLBICHE Herve GUYOT
64 15 IGLESIAS B. Laurene NAVET
65 20 COPPOLA DE HUS Baptiste RODRIGUEZ
66 4 FAROUK DE HUS Z Jerome HUREL
67 43 BERLINBREAKER M Z Isabelle STROM
68 53 DEMOISELLE D'ELLE Julien ALEXANDRE
69 5 HALETT Aurore CHRISTEN
70 9 IGALI LN Xavier BOIVIN
71 34 ESTRAN DE BRENUS Dylan RINGOT
72 67 BADIANNE DU MONTCEAU Bastien BAUER
NP 11 VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE Joel CHARTON
74 14 CYLVANA DES SABLONS Z Anis SMATI
NP 63 DEESSE DES AUBIERS Gustavo ARROYO
NP 62 DJANGHO David THIROUIN
NP 42 BAI A BA Jean SMADJA
NP 2 ERALD SUNHEUP Benjamin HARLE