HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR PRO 1
22/07/2022 - 24/07/2022 SO

28 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Résultats

24/07/2022 - 08:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Olympique - Nb Engages : 44
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
32 ARTISTE DU LOGIS Noemie LEFEVRE 0 32.05 87.50 €
2.
1 AVENTIS DU ROZEL Diane GONTIER 0 32.80 66.50 €
3.
33 FIRST LADY L Camille LAMBERT 0 33.58 52.50 €
4.
40 VOGALENN PONTHOUAR Marie Louise PULCINO 0 34.39 42.00 €
5.
36 SAMBA LOUVO Olivia GRIVEAU 0 36.26 35.00 €
6.
25 ALBUFEIRA Z Gessica GUSI 0 37.59 28.00 €
7.
24 TAELIC DE LOJOU Marie Odile VARIN 0 40.19 21.00 €
8.
6 BELLIZI CONCEPT Z Ludivine PROUX 0 40.34 17.50 €
9.
35 VAIR MAIL DE GLAIN Amelie COSSON 0 40.48 14.00 €
10.
17 VALCO DE PREUILLY Aurore FONTAINE 0 42.27 14.00 €
11.
41 ASTON DU RU Victoire DE WISMES 0 44.16  
12.
30 STONE DES BICHES Desiree DOMBROWSKI 0 44.30  
13.
44 BLUE MARLIN DU SUDRE Caroline HUBER 0 46.32  
14.
26 BUGATTI DU PHARE Alice WEILL 4 36.14  
15.
4 GENESIS SINE Artur GRANDURY 4 43.30  
16.
20 JILMOTS VAN DE VIHTA Mohamed Celim MEHIRI 4 47.30  
17.
23 CARAIBE TAROY Sophie CHAMOUARD 5 51.15  
18.
11 BALOUBELLE FLOREVAL Helene TEFFAUT 6 39.17  
19.
8 FAHOLA DU DAME Magalie ZARAZIR 8 42.28  
20.
5 GALINKA DES COUDRAS Sabine GROUT 8 42.73  
21.
22 RIBEIRO BARBOTIERE Eleonore GUILLOT 8 46.29  
22.
19 GALIAX DU LOUP Marilou DELASALLE 9 66.55  
23.
38 FEST LAMM AR TRIENN Mathilde SOULIER 9 66.62  
24.
12 VALENTINO D'EGLEFIN Elise ROBAGLIA 11 58.07  
25.
7 FELINE DE LOTUS Emma DEBLOCK 12 39.80  
26.
13 LIPSTICK DU GRAND VENT Mathilde SOULIER 12 45.86  
27.
14 GIVARO DE MANCY Yoan FERRE 13 47.76  
28.
18 ESPION DES TOURELLES Leoni CILLI 13 65.46  
29.
21 CARASPRING Emmanuelle DECAUDAVEINE 14 39.31  
30.
39 CORNET'S COLORIS Camille VATIN 14 70.53  
31.
16 VASCO DE LA ROUASE Alexandre GAUVIN 15 57.44  
32.
37 EDELWEIS DE BUISSY AA Marine BOUET ERBIN 27 61.00  
43 FOREVER METAIRIE Natael LACOUR EL  
2 BRAAL DE KERGANE Claire GAUTHIER EL  
9 APOSTROPHE DES IRIS Florine LAFFAGE EL  
34 ATLANTIC DES ISLES Isabelle GOUDCHAUX EL  
3 BACARY DE VESVRE Charlotte BORIE NP  
10 NESSI GIRL DU COZAR Margerie LE GAUDU NP  
15 EGLANTINEDELAVALLEE Emmanuel BACHOT NP  
27 DROUPI M'AUREA Eloise MURAT NP  
29 DON JUAN DE BALIERE Alexandra LAMOULIATTE NP  
31 VARUM DES PEUX Benoit PULCINO NP  
42-HC DIXIA DE ST MARTIN Bastien BAUER EL  
28-HC GRAHAM'S D'ETE Dylan RINGOT 5 48.06