HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR PRO 1
22/07/2022 - 24/07/2022 SO

29 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Start List

24/07/2022 - 10:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Olympique - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 56 ZAKKARY SUNHEUP Z Martine DELATTRE
2 57 ECAILLE DES BICHES Anne Sophie RATAY
3 58 UBAYE DU RULLET Thibault LEFLAIVE
4 59 DJAZ DE BLANZEY Eva CHATAIGNER
5 1 AMSTERDAME Maroussia CUNY HARTOG
6 2 CELESTE DU RU Victoire DE WISMES
7 3 A TE VOILA Jerome LEGRAND
8 4 CORNET'S COLORIS Camille VATIN
9 5 FOREVER D'ECLIPSE Alexia MOUSSOU
NP 6 RAFALE DE LOLIF Jeanne SAINT POL
11 7 BUTTERFLY VEBE Clemence CALVO
12 8 MILO DU MONT Z Remy BADIER
13 9 ANGELINE DU BOCAGE Elizabeth BOSHOFF
NP 10 HERCULE Clara HYVERNAT
15 11 BEL AMOUR NORMAND Maxime DEHEDIN
16 12-HC VIVAKATINA PS Dylan RINGOT
17 13 FIGEAC MENILJEAN Olivier BONNEFOY
18 14 SARRAZINE D'UXELLES Laurence ADJADJ
19 15 BAKARA BARBOTIERE Alice WEILL
20 16 BACCARAT DE GEHOVE Mathilde MORISS
NP 17 VASCO DE GAMAS Christophe LEGUE
22 18 CRAQUANTE D'EOLE Stephanie PHILIPPE BAYLE
23 19 FOLIE OF PAM DU VANDA Mathilde SOULIER
24 20 SIRKO Estelle NAVET
25 21 QUING DE LA LOVE Jean RIZET
NP 22 COPYRIGHT SUNHEUP Z Marina HANDS
27 23 DUC DE L'ESQUES Marine MILLET
28 24 FESTIVAL DE BRION Yann RAFFIN
NP 25 CICI YELLOW DU VANDA Sihem GAOUAOU
30 26 ARCOS DE MOENS Emilie VANPOUCKE
31 27 CHIQUITITA DU ROTON Z Ahmad MILADIESFAHANI
32 28 CASTLEFORBES DONATELLA Zoe VAGEON LEDY
33 29 FRENCH CANCAN VS Celine HOUDARD
34 30 GAMIN DE NALONSART Blandine HALLAIN
35 31 BASTA DU DAME Coralie DEVOS
36 32 IEYTON NAO Hamouda ALLOUCHE
37 33 LORD BOREAL Z Heloise BRUSCHINI
38 34 TEQUILA DE LA BRIARDE Isabelle DEBLOCK
39 35 ARDENT DE LA CHESNEE Sophie THEARD
40 36 CHIVAS DU LOIR Jean Adrien KLEINEIDAM
41 37 COURTISANE DE NESQUE Celia JALIBERT
42 38 NILS 126 GOLATIERE DU TRE Emmanuelle SALLES
43 39 EVASION BERTREVILLE Rebecca GAUTHIER
44 40 CALCUTTA DE BOCRET Z Alice WEILL
45 41 DRAKKAR C.A. Mathilde MORISS
NP 42 THAMISE DU ROZEL Christophe LEGUE
47 43 IDOOL VAN DE KAPEL Stephanie PHILIPPE BAYLE
48 44 FAYMOUSS DE LA SOURCE Mathilde SOULIER
49 45 COOPER Estelle NAVET
50 46 CAYETANO PERELLE Christine BARBIER
51 47 GWASHGIRL MESSIPIERRE Geraldine LEDY
52 48 KNOW IT ALL Capucine PANDRAUD
53 49 ARTOS Mathilde LAPLACE
54 50 DROUPI M'AUREA Eloise MURAT
55 51 BIEN VENUE LOUIS Laetitia BATISTA
56 52 DOMINO DE LA STERE Axelle POSTIC
57 53 DJANGO DE LA BESACE Stephanie BOIVIN
58 54 DJAZZ DES GRIGNONS Audrey DELPIT
59 55 VICOMTE DE LOUME Marine BOUET ERBIN