HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR PRO 1
22/07/2022 - 24/07/2022 SO

31 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Résultats

24/07/2022 - 16:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Olympique - Nb Engages : 49
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
31 ULTRASON D'ARS Florian BILQUEZ 0 32.25 375.00 €
2.
41 ZZ TOP Dylan RINGOT 0 32.42 285.00 €
3.
35 ELINA DE GRANDRY Emma BODIER 0 37.66 225.00 €
4.
18 BURBERRY DU VARTELIER Celia BESSET 0 38.74 180.00 €
5.
1 FARINGTON JOLLY Jerome CEJUDO 0 39.13 150.00 €
6.
32 ENVOL DU PRIEL Aurore CHRISTEN 0 39.53 120.00 €
7.
15 CASKARI T Jules ORSOLINI 0 40.81 90.00 €
8.
43 ABNORMAAL Z Terence Virgile BEAU 0 41.11 75.00 €
9.
7 EEN DIABEAU Marwan LAHOUD 0 42.28 60.00 €
10.
47 GLORIOSO Isabelle STROM 1 49.01 60.00 €
11.
24 TIME OUT Terence Virgile BEAU 1 49.87 60.00 €
12.
5 GEISHA DE RIVERLAND Terence Virgile BEAU 3 57.01 60.00 €
13.
3 ESTRAN DE BRENUS Dylan RINGOT 4 36.23  
14.
16 VOCERO PRIEUR CELINE LEPELLETIER 4 39.17  
15.
19 GINO DES LUTHIERS Prune PLISSON 4 39.51  
16.
46 FRANCESCO DE VENISE Benoit FAUCHARD 4 40.53  
17.
25 FAST DU LANDIN Edouard CORAL 4 42.04  
18.
30 FIRST LADY L Raoul COTRAIT D AUTREY 4 42.34  
19.
29 FREESBIE DE LA GAZO Jack GRANDPIERRE 4 42.59  
20.
40 FARANDOLE DU PROST Thibault ROCA 4 43.75  
21.
27 ARTHUR OF THE CASTLE Benoit FAUCHARD 5 48.57  
22.
22 CHACCBERLIN Dylan RINGOT 7 57.04  
23.
6 CANOPA Z Edouard CORAL 8 39.21  
24.
2 DOAL DES POMBELLES Thibault ROCA 8 40.48  
25.
20 GITANE DU VOULGIS Jerome CEJUDO 8 42.00  
26.
44 ECLAIR DE BRUNEL Edouard CORAL 8 42.43  
27.
33 BENTLEY DE BREVE Alisson THORY 8 42.67  
28.
45 BAMBY DU BENLAO Marwan LAHOUD 8 43.62  
29.
36 OBELLE DE BEAUTE Antoine COURPIED 8 44.77  
30.
21 GALOUBET DE SAINTFRAY Thibault ROCA 8 44.89  
31.
49 VICTOR Sebastien WEISHAUPT 8 46.05  
32.
14 LA FOLIE CTV Z Sebastien WEISHAUPT 8 46.15  
33.
39 MYLADY Jerome CEJUDO 9 51.49  
34.
42 JUNIOR BOUBALOU VENT D'ES Maximilien LEMERCIER 12 43.37  
35.
10 ELIOTT DE XAC Jack GRANDPIERRE 12 43.93  
36.
23 OLIVIA D'EYGENDOM Maximilien LEMERCIER 12 45.20  
37.
12 FARDENTO DE BRAY Florian BILQUEZ 12 45.65  
38.
8 DARKO DU BOCHARD Benoit FAUCHARD 12 46.31  
39.
13 CHIPOLINI VM Z Aurore CHRISTEN 13 67.71  
40.
48 CASH DE L'ANGEVINE Yann MACAIRE 16 40.09  
41.
34 FESTIVAL DU ROC Antoine BARDE 21 49.17  
42.
37 GIRL DU BOIS Julie COUESNON 23 41.65  
43.
11 GIOVANNI MASSUERE Raoul COTRAIT D AUTREY 23 75.24  
44.
38 DONATELLO DE LA CENSE*DES ISLOTS Stella CHARBONNIER 27 88.61  
17 ECLAT D'ELLE Lou GAUTHIER EL  
4 ICARE DES BERGERIES Maximilien LEMERCIER AB  
26 JACK DANIELS Marwan LAHOUD AB  
9 EWARY DU SEY Gustavo ARROYO NP  
28 ENFANT DU VALON Gustavo ARROYO NP